Aderenti M

Nome Cognome Nascita Residenza
Maddalena Barenghi 1937 Marcallo (Mi)
Maddalena Cantoni 1942 Abbiategrasso (Mi)
Maddalena Cepollaro 1955 Varese
Maddalena Cibelli 1960 S.Giuliano (Mi)
Maddalena Confortino 1964 Legnano (Mi)
Maddalena Corti 1983 Piedimulera (Vb)
Maddalena Esposito 1955 Varese
Maddalena Gaido 1938 Chieri (To)
Maddalena Grisafi Schittone 1987 Sciacca (Ag)
Maddalena Magistroni 1943 Robecco S.N. (Mi)
Maddalena Milanesi 1961 Gambolò (Pv)
Maddalena Marconi 1986 Guardamiglio (Lo)
Maddalena Piras 1960 Corbetta (Mi)
Maddalena Raimondi 1946 Lodi
Maddalena Remus 1960 Vercelli
Maddalena Stolz 1956 Bressanone (Bz)
Maddalena Valsecchi 1955 Civate (Lc)
Maddalena Verdoliva 1961 Castellammare di Stabia (Na)
Maddalena Villa 1962 Robbiate (Lc)
Maela Bolognini 1967 Faenza (Ra)
Mafalda Trinca 1957 Statta (Ta)
Maffeo Minelli 1947 Varese
Maila Bassi 1946 Lanciano (Ch)
Maila Marchiol 1967 Campoformido (Ud)
Maira Rota 1979 Albano S.A. (Bg)
Manel Guechai 1991 Seregno (Mb)
Manolo Lusetti 1981 S. Donato (Mi)
Manuel Aldegheri 1983 Verona
Manuel Bertapelle 1984 Bassano del Grappa (Vi)
Manuel Bongiolo 1982 Vicenza
Manuel Ceccantini 1995 Roma
Manuel Dellagiovanna 1985 Voghera (Pv)
Manuel Lai 1991 Magenta (Mi)
Manuel Magrin 1982 Mussolente (Vi)
Manuel Mainoldi 1996 Figino Serenza (Co)
Manuel Musumeci 1973 Verona
Manuel Rubini 1988 Sorbolo (Pr)
Manuela Bortoli 1962 Schio (Vi)
Manuela Buscemi 1990 Torino
Manuela Carli 1979 S. Pietro in Casale (Bo)
Manuela Cesana 1970 Seregno (Mb)
Manuela Contesta 1977 Latina
Manuela Corridori 1951 Verona
Manuela Corsi 1969 Borgotrebbia (Pc)
Manuela Cortelli 1973 Adrano (Ct)
Manuela De Florio 1967 Lanciano (Ch)
Manuela Donello 1990 Reggio Emilia
Manuela Gabrielli 1957 Loreto (An)
Manuela Gallizzi 1971 Sarre (Ao)
Manuela Galvagni 1965 Pedersano (Tn)
Manuela Giannettoni 1967 Corsico (Mi)
Manuela Jaconi 1974 Aosta
Manuela Lucarelli 1970 Pizzighettone (Cr)
Manuela Ocari 1962 Piacenza
Manuela Orsini 1962 Monza
Manuela Righetto 1959 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Manuela Rigoselli 1975 Pogliano Milanese (Mi)
Manuela Rolo 1990 Roma
Manuela Tarocco 1979 Biassono (Mb)
Manuela Tomasoni 1979 Castione (Bg)
Manuela Trinca Colonel 1965 Casletto (Lc)
Manuele Marini 1979 Bologna
Mara Alori 1968 Morlupo (Rm)
Mara Altobelli 1980 Lanciano (Ch)
Mara Bottin 1954 Correzzola (Pd)
Mara Cassano 1959 Trofarello (To)
Mara Cercolani 1952 Lucrezia (Pu)
Mara Cozzi 1948 Biassono (Mb)
Mara Falubba 1970 Padenghe (Bs)
Mara Gatti 1962 Lurate (Co)
Mara Maffina 1957 Bovisio Masciago (Mb)
Mara Marastoni 1982 Formigine (Mo)
Mara Rocchetto 1965 Povegliano (Tv)
Mara Squillace 1965 Piacenza
Mara Tami 1935 Milano
Mara Ziglioli 1973 Casto (Bs)
Marcella Casagrande 1932 Morlupo (Rm)
Marcella Fierro 1976 Napoli
Marcella Filippini 1937 Morlupo (Rm)
Marcella Frapporti 1958 Isera (Tn)
Marcella Lupinacci 1957 Cosenza
Marcella Mantovani 1976 Como
Marcella Pasinato 1936 Ponzano (Tv)
Marcella Rusconi 1946 Guanzate (Co)
Marcella Schicchi 1989 S.Maria Maggiore (Vb)
Marcella Tredesini 1933 Olginate (Co)
Marcello Benetti 1970 Desenzano (Bs)
Marcello Borghi 1974 Guanzate (Co)
Marcello Bormidoni 1967 Latina
Marcello Cataldo 1958 Castelfranco Veneto (Tv)
Marcello Famà 1971 Manerba (Bs)
Marcello Gruppuso 1964 Milano
Marcello Lo Sterzo 1963 Roma
Marcello Menna 1985 Busto Arsizio (Va)
Marcello Novelli 1971 Como
Marcello Riccobaldi 1978 Roma
Marcello Sceoni 1958 Pavia
Marcello Stanzione 1963 Campagna (Sa)
Marco Alfier 1962 Mel (Bl)
Marco Armaboldi 1960 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Marco Arosio 1947 Milano
Marco Arpaja 1951 Reggio Emilia
Marco Bartoli 1963 Lucca
Marco Bazzani 1970 Salò (Bs)
Marco Benedetti 1963 Salò (Bs)
Marco Bertolini 1975 Milano
Marco Biancosso 1983 Rivoli (To)
Marco Biondi 1961 Tokio
Marco Boledi 1952 Piacenza
Marco Bolla 1964 Salò (Bs)
Marco Bonuccelli 1964 Viareggio (Lu)
Marco Bordoglia 1980 Bagnatica (Bg)
Marco Bortignon 1980 Paderno Dugnano (Mi)
Marco Bosani 1982 Vanzago (Mi)
Marco Brambilla 1967 Landriano (Pv)
Marco Brandi 1963 Villa Carcina (Bs)
Marco Brenna 1965 Giussano (Mb)
Marco Brugnoli 1988 Codogno (Lo)
Marco Bussolari 1969 Sasso Marconi (Bo)
Marco Calzolari 1957 Reggio Emilia
Marco Carrassi 1985 Rodi Garganico (Fg)
Marco Cattaneo 1962 Solza (Bg)
Marco Ceroni 1981 Torino
Marco Chiodini 1971 Marcallo (Mi)
Marco Cigaina 1981 Latisana (Ud)
Marco Compagnoni 1980 Sondrio
Marco Consalvo 1988 Montecalvo in Foglia (Pu)
Marco Conti 1976 Livorno
Marco Corbetta 1985 Giussano (Mb)
Marco Crevani 1963 Pavia
Marco Curtoni 1970 Arosio (Co)
Marco De Paulis 1992 Teramo
Marco Defonto 1990 Bonate Sopra (Bg)
Marco Fantelli 1956 Arcella (Pd)
Marco Ferrari 1991 Colz? di Montegalda (Vi)
Marco Ferrazzoli 1971 Pisa
Marco Fiore 1986 Misilmeri (Pa)
Marco Gallo 1977 Cogoleto (Ge)
Marco Galloni 1955 Talamona (So)
Marco Gatti 1969 Piacenza
Marco Gennari 1971 Monza (Mb)
Marco Giffoni 1963 Brescia
Marco Giuciano 1980 Minervino Murge (Bt)
Marco Guadin 1977 Mentana (Rm)
Marco Laghi 1976 Forlì
Marco Lavelli 1963 Villa di Serio (Bg)
Marco Mancini 1985 L’Aquila
Marco Manfredini 1973 San Martino in Rio (Re)
Marco Mantovani 1958 Milano
Marco Maranzoni 1985 Torino
Marco Martin 1977 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Marco Massignan 1983 Vicenza
Marco Massignani 1966 Cornedo Vicentino (Vi)
Marco Mentasti 1994 Varese
Marco Mercuri 1971 Roma
Marco Migliorini 1982 Novara
Marco Milano 1966 Savona
Marco Mini 1962 Rottofreno (Pc)
Marco Mion 1992 Zero Branco (Tv)
Marco Mizzan 1981 Milano
Marco Nava 1971 Lecco
Marco Oleari 1972 Crema (Cr)
Marco Palmisano 1957 Monza
Marco Papaluca 1977 Saronno (Va)
Marco Pappacena 1980 Borgo S.Michele (Lt)
Marco Pavesi 1984 Monte di Malo (Vi)
Marco Pedranzini 1971 Delebio (So)
Marco Pedreschi 1953 Firenze
Marco Pertica 1942 Serra Riccò (Ge)
Marco Picozzi 1969 Rottofreno (Pc)
Marco Pinton 1986 Padova
Marco Porfiri 1979 Montelupo Fiorentino (Fi)
Marco Presilla 1985 Bosisio Parini (Lc)
Marco Procopio 1974 Torino
Marco Pucci 1978 Calenzano (Fi)
Marco Quarantelli 1957 Lagenbach (GER)
Marco Ratti 1975 Molteno (Lc)
Marco Recalchi 1977 Feltre (Bl)
Marco Respinti 1964 Milano
Marco Romani 1973 Carugate (Mi)
Marco Rossi Ardizzone 1959 Milano
Marco Salvetti 1972 Carobbio degli Angeli (Bg)
Marco Scotarzi 1983 Firenze
Marco Sedda 1963 Muggia (Ts)
Marco Sfriso 1983 Rovigo
Marco Solfanelli 1954 Chieti
Marco Stella 1975 Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Marco Succi Leonelli 1972 Codigoro (Fe)
Marco Sudati 1965 Segrate (MI)
Marco Tiberti 1959 Cittaducale (Ri)
Marco Tonoli 1964 Salò (Bs)
Marco Toti 1976 Roma
Marco Troisi 1979 Avellino
Marco Uras 1981 Sassari
Marco Viano 1970 Moncalieri (To)
Marco Vigorelli 1957 Milano
Marco Vitale 1976 Guanzate (Co)
Marco Zaccaria 1961 Qualiano (Na)
Marco Zilioli 1966 Manerba (Bs)
Marco Vincenzo Fomia 1957 Monza
Margherita Baroni 1933 Schio (Vi)
Margherita Bedin 1966 Schiavon (Vi)
Margherita Borgioli 1989 Milano
Margherita Cafaro 1953 Campagna (Sa)
Margherita Canale 1961 Trieste
Margherita Dal Cortino 1970 Isola Vicentina (Vi)
Margherita Del Missier 1997 Peschiera (Mi)
Margherita Falaguerra 1958 Vercelli
Margherita Fanzini 1989 Ponte Dell’Oglio (Pc)
Margherita Farina 1949 Bovino (Fg)
Margherita Fausti 1963 Milano
Margherita Ferrari 1947 Brogliano (Vi)
Margherita Finazzi 1954 Pozzuolo Martesana (Mi)
Margherita Fraccaro 1967 Noale (Ve)
Margherita Gallo 1931 Roma
Margherita Galvan 1968 Callalta (Tv)
Margherita Giannoni 1982 Osimo (An)
Margherita Gilardoni 1980 Olivetolario (Lc)
Margherita Giordano 1960 Pignataro Maggiore (Ce)
Margherita Mancinelli 1959 Chieti
Margherita Martinelli 1960 Borgo S.Michele (Lt)
Margherita Martino 1960 Ceres (To)
Margherita Martone 1958 Crezzago (Mi)
Margherita Menin 1933 Schio (Vi)
Margherita Pegorin 1983 Borgoricco (Pd)
Margherita Pergolotti 1973 Piacenza
Margherita Piccirilli 1974 Garbagnate Milanese (Mi)
Margherita Solenne 1950 Meda (Mb)
Margherita Valiera 1952 Treviso
Margherita Vito 1959 Pignataro (Ce)
Margot Frey 1943 Mori (Tn)
Maria Adomnicai 1978 Erba (Co)
Maria Alfano 1962 Palomonte (Sa)
Maria Alliegro 1944 Bollate (Mi)
Maria Amoroso 1941 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Andrei 1981 Schio (Vi)
Maria Arata 1966 Piacenza
Maria Arcuri 1926 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Arico 1989 Reggio Calabria
Maria Baronchelli 1944 Guinzano (Bs)
Maria Bartolomeo 1951 Tebisacce (Cs)
Maria Baresi 1969 Guanzate (Co)
Maria Bassan 1940 Padova
Maria Battaglia 1966 Boltiere (Bg)
Maria Battifora 1954 Roma
Maria Bazzoli 1946 Moniga (Bs)
Maria Beggio 1939 Meda (Mb)
Maria Bellini 1948 Cavallasca (Co)
Maria Berardelli 1969 Bergamo
Maria Beruardi 1940 Valdagno (Vi)
Maria Besio 1946 Grandate (Co)
Maria Bevilacqua 1943 Sesto S.G. (Mi)
Maria Bianchi 1941 Vignate (Mi)
Maria Binotto 1927 Vicenza
Maria Bocchio 1938 Manerba (Bs)
Maria Bonetazzo 1942 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Maria Bongiorno 1947 Desio (Mb)
Maria Boni 1955 Cantù (Co)
Maria Bruson 1946 Villorba (Tv)
Maria Busso 1953 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Maria Cadario 1952 Milano
Maria Calabrese 1961 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Cannavacciuolo 1976 Milano
Maria Cantoni 1942 Concesio (Bs)
Maria Cappelletti 1944 Mori (Tn)
Maria Cappuccio 1935 Rivoli (To)
Maria Caristo 1960 Arese (Mi)
Maria Carlassara 1945 Valdagno (Vi)
Maria Carmiel 1933 Istrana (Tv)
Maria Carretta 1944 Treviso
Maria Casadei 1945 Ravenna
Maria Cassader 1951 Figino Serenza (Co)
Maria Catalano 1951 Asso (Co)
Maria Catastini 1959 Staffoli (Pi)
Maria Cattaneo 1957 Spirano (Bg)
Maria Chimenti 1955 Genova
Maria Ciarlante 1993 Ponteranica (Bg)
Maria Cimini 1941 Lanciano (Ch)
Maria Cioce 1950 Pescara
Maria Cirigliano 1976 Roma
Maria Ciulla 1952 Garbagnate Milanese (Mi)
Maria Colombo 1963 Biassono (Mi)
Maria Confalonieri 1959 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Corno 1944 Desio (Mb)
Maria Correa 1975 Milano
Maria Correale 1982 Bonate Sopra (Bg)
Maria Corti 1952 Valmadrera (Lc)
Maria Covre 1952 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Maria Cozzi 1933 Rho (Mi)
Maria Cozzolino 1967 Massa di Somma (Na)
Maria Curridori 1959 Milano
Maria Cutrona 1951 Modena
Maria D’Alessandro 1986 Catania
Maria D’Ambrosio 1962 Borgo S.Michele (Lt)
Maria D’Annibale 1941 Chieti
Maria D’Antoni 1935 Morlupo (Rm)
Maria Dal Dosso 1938 Desio (Mb)
Maria De Candia 1973 Lodi
Maria De Masi 1983 Houston (USA)
Maria De Munari 1929 S. Martino (Bs)
Maria De Riz 1939 Legnaro (Pd)
Maria De Sanctis 1936 Chieti
Maria Delrosso 1964 Biella
Maria Di Biase 1958 Sessa Aurunca (Ce)
Maria Di Bitonto 1947 Somaglia (Lo)
Maria Di Matteo 1979 Paglieta (Ch)
Maria Di Meco 1944 Lanciano (Ch)
Maria Donarumma 1947 Avellino
Maria Dorigo 1942 Farra di Soligo (Tv)
Maria Esposito 1984 Napoli
Maria Esposito 1994 Povegliano (Pd)
Maria Fabbri 1926 Pesaro
Maria Fabbriciani 1988 Trento
Maria Favaro 1971 Padova
Maria Ferrante 1975 Senigallia (An)
Maria Ferrarese 1956 Padova (Pd)
Maria Filomeno 1944 Bovino (Fg)
Maria Fiorindo 1956 Azergrande (Pd)
Maria Folino 1957 Vidigulfo (Pv)
Maria Fontana 1941 Schio (Vi)
Maria Fornara 1949 Arese (Mi)
Maria Fosetti 1977 Cesena (Fc)
Maria Fracchiolla 1950 Bari
Maria Friello 1947 Olevano (Sa)
Maria Frigo 1947 Maerne (Ve)
Maria Galbiati 1931 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Gardini 1935 Genova
Maria Garramone 1962 Erba (Co)
Maria Garritto 1940 Ghirano di Prata (Pn)
Maria Gatto 1956 Abano Terme (Pd)
Maria Giacovelli 1952 Locorotondo (Ba)
Maria Giustinelli 1993 Albano Laziale (Rom)
Maria Gonano 1945 Milano
Maria Graziani 1945 Padova
Maria Grillo 1939 Padova
Maria Guida 1957 Cantù (Co)
Maria La Greca 1952 Padova
Maria Leonardo 1947 Paderno Dugnano (Mi)
Maria Lideo 1943 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Maria Lo Cicero 1969 Palermo
Maria Lombardelli 1952 Piacenza
Maria Longo 1967 Crema (Cr)
Maria Lorenzi 1989 Segni (Rm)
Maria Lospinuso 1970 Rovereto (Tn)
Maria Lucca 1962 Montagnana (Pd)
Maria Macri 1958 Genova
Maria Magliarella 1950 Treviso
Maria Maglioccola 1951 Napoli
Maria Maistrini 1960 Napoli
Maria Manganaro 1969 Monza
Maria Mantese 1938 Schio (Vi)
Maria Marchini 1931 Piacenza
Maria Marini 1951 Cogliate (Mb)
Maria Marinoni 1937 Rovereto (Tn)
Maria Marotta 1971 Vailate (Cr)
Maria Martini 1973 Padova
Maria Marturano 1967 Cusano Milanino (Mi)
Maria Masier 1943 Mareno (Pd)
Maria Mattiuzzo 1948 Bassano (Vi)
Maria Mauri 1931 Sirtori (Lc)
Maria Mauri 1961 Cantu’ (Co)
Maria Mazzolini 1962 Piacenza
Maria Memmella 1954 Secugnago (Lo)
Maria Miceli 1946 Mori (Tn)
Maria Miceli 1950 Borgomanero (No)
Maria Milan 1934 Schio (Vi)
Maria Miraglia 1967 Padova
Maria Modola 1948 Trieste
Maria Moi 1955 Milano
Maria Molteni 1939 Genova
Maria Montanari 1971 Loreto (An)
Maria Morellato 1953 Paese (Tv)
Maria Morgese 1964 Pavia
Maria Mori 1936 Desenzano (Bs)
Maria Moro 1991 Brignano Gera D’Adda (Bg)
Maria Motta 1935 Piacenza
Maria Muscatello 1955 Fiano Romano (Rm)
Maria Napoli 1952 Battipaglia (Sa)
Maria Neri 1929 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Nespoli 1954 Inverigo (Co)
Maria Oglialoro 1946 Limbiate (Mb)
Maria Olaru 1976 Treviso
Maria Omodei 1991 Cremona
Maria Orbitello 1939 Bellinzago Lombardo (Mi)
Maria Pallone 1950 Milano
Maria Palmieri 1945 Salerno
Maria Palmieri 1958 Comerio (Va)
Maria Panzeri 1941 Imbersago (Lc)
Maria Papa 1946 Rivoltella (Bs)
Maria Pasoli 1946 Verona
Maria Paternoster 1942 Codevigo (Pd)
Maria Pavesi 1993 Caorso (Pc)
Maria Pedrocchi 1978 Ardesio (Bg)
Maria Pellegrini 1933 Salzano (Ve)
Maria Pellizzoni 1962 Mariano Comense (Co)
Maria Perego 1938 Besana Brianza (Mb)
Maria Pescarolo 1942 Legnaro (Pd)
Maria Pezzaioli 1950 Manerba (Bs)
Maria Pianalto 1943 Schio (Vi)
Maria Pieropan 1947 Chiampo (Vi)
Maria Pignataro 1976 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Pinato 1950 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Maria Pinna 1966 Milano
Maria Pizzorelli 1984 Manfredonia (Fg)
Maria Politi 1938 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Portale 1944 Biancavilla (Ct)
Maria Pozzi 1934 Guanzate (Co)
Maria Quaglia 1983 S.Giorgio (Mi)
Maria Raggi 1937 Manerba (Bs)
Maria Raia 1951 Milano
Maria Riccardi 1942 Crevadossola (Vb)
Maria Ricci 1927 Voghera (Pv)
Maria Ricci 1956 Chieti
Maria Rinaldi 1986 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Riva 1959 Nibionno (Lc)
Maria Rodia 1966 Roma
Maria Romano 1935 Povegliano (Tv)
Maria Romano 1983 Vibo Valentia (Vv)
Maria Rossetti 1939 Brescia
Maria Rossi 1948 Piacenza
Maria Rufo 1925 Milano
Maria Russino 1958 Monza
Maria Sacco 1948 Como
Maria Sanfilippo 1964 Catania
Maria Sangiorgio 1962 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Sarpato 1932 Brugine (Pd)
Maria Savini 1938 Morlupo (Rm)
Maria Scandola 1957 Bosco Chiesanuova (Vr)
Maria Sciarra 1937 Morlupo (Rm)
Maria Serino 1936 Aprilia (Lt)
Maria Serrano 1958 Campagna (Sa)
Maria Simeoni 1953 Castelfranco Veneto (Tv)
Maria Simonetta 1952 Cantù (Co)
Maria Sinesi 1955 Garbagnate Milanese (Mi)
Maria Sortino 1957 Ravenna
Maria Spagnolo 1990 Monticello (Vi)
Maria Stella 1992 Roma
Maria Stolz 1992 Bressanone (Bz)
Maria Susani 1933 Codogno (Lo)
Maria Tacchino 1927 Genova
Maria Tolomio 1954 Borgoricco (Pd)
Maria Trancucci 1940 La Loggia (To)
Maria Trentin 1948 S. Biagio (Tv)
Maria Turca 1975 Sondalo (So)
Maria Turilli 1936 Chieti
Maria Udanti 1926 Legnaro (Pd)
Maria Vaiani 1942 Morlupo (Rm)
Maria Valenti 1976 Palermo
Maria Valeri 1938 Vicenza
Maria Venturino 1954 Catania
Maria Verzi’ 1942 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Vesco 1960 Varese
Maria Vian 1938 Robegano (Ve)
Maria Vozzi 1940 Eboli (Sa)
Maria Zaccarini 1933 Treviso
Maria Zaffaroni 1933 Guanzate (Co)
Maria Zago 1942 Desio (Mb)
Maria Zorzi 1929 Camposanpiero (Pd)
Maria Adalgisa Dall’Alba 1953 Malo (Vi)
Maria Adele Balassi 1945 Re (Vb)
Maria Adele Muratori 1947 Calcinelli (Pu)
Maria Adelaide Salimei 1944 Conegliano (Tv)
Maria Agatina Sciortino 1970 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Agnese Coltri 1956 Rivoli
Maria Agnese Consonni 1958 Giussano (Mb)
Maria Alessandra Scolaro 1964 Trento
Maria Altomare Carpano 1978 Manfredonia (Fg)
Maria Amalia Fantin 1958 Campo S. Martino (Pd)
Maria Andreina Lombardo 1949 Rho (Mi)
Maria Andreina Strazzabosco 1949 Asiago (Vi)
Maria Angela Barzoli 1943 Manerba (Bs)
Maria Angela Bertoli 1951 Brescia
Maria Angela Colombo 1953 Lissone (Mb)
Maria Angela Lambrugo 1949 Giussano (Mb)
Maria Angela Pasini 1943 Genova
Maria Angela Perego 1957 Sirtori (Lc)
Maria Angela Pretto 1942 Dueville (Vi)
Maria Angela Rebecchi 1964 La Spezia
Maria Angela Riva 1957 Bulciago (Co)
Maria Angela Taufer 1955 Feltre (Bl)
Maria Angela Verdelli 1948 Castelnuovo (Lo)
Maria Anna Cianci 1957 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Maria Anna Sartori 1952 Milano
Maria Antonia Abis 1946 Milano
Maria Antonia Arena 1952 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Antonia Feriani 1941 Zero Branco (Tv)
Maria Antonia Frella 1948 Mirano (Ve)
Maria Antonia Molteni 1968 Carugo (Co)
Maria Antonella Rigoni 1936 Asiago (Vi)
Maria Antonietta Anselmi 1951 Piacenza
Maria Antonietta Bonu 1955 Ortueri (Nu)
Maria Antonietta Buggio 1966 Arzergrande (Pd)
Maria Antonietta Buttarelli 1941 Milano
Maria Antonietta Crestale 1956 Mossano (Vi)
Maria Antonietta Dell’Aquila 1958 Scorzé (Ve)
Maria Antonietta Latte 1955 Pavia
Maria Antonietta Magistrelli 1960 S. Stefano Ticino (Mi)
Maria Antonietta Mastromauro 1952 Milano
Maria Antonietta Moretti 1957 Morlupo (Rm)
Maria Antonietta Novara 1947 Genova
Maria Antonietta Onci 1941 Lecco
Maria Antonietta Stilla 1955 Valenzano (Ba)
Maria Assunta Cutrupia 1969 Asso (Co)
Maria Assunta Iannarelli 1962 Villa S. Lucia (Fr)
Maria Assunta Occhiato 1962 Carate Brianza (Mb)
Maria Assunta Opportuno 1980 Padova
Maria Assunta Porcu 1957 Milano
Maria Assunta Sergent 1953 Treviglio (Bg)
Maria Ausilia Grosso 1950 Bosio (Al)
Maria Beatrice Meroni 1949 Anzano (Co)
Maria Beatrice Tricomi 1983 Giussano (Mb)
Maria Benedetta Boldrin 1990 Mezzocorona (Tn)
Maria Benedetta Leone 1981 Manfredonia (Fg)
Maria Bianca Chierici 1938 Mantova
Maria Carla Codato 1949 Treviso
Maria Carla Colombo 1958 Rho (Mi)
Maria Carla Zaffaroni 1943 Guanzate (Co)
Maria Carmela Carlucci 1962 Casamassima (Ba)
Maria Carmela Musolino 1975 Busto Arsizio (Va)
Maria Carmela Russo 1959 Villa Carcina (Bs)
Maria Carmela Volturo 1959 Piazza Armerina (En)
Maria Carmen Fiore 1991 Roma
Maria Carmen Spano 1941 Cagliari
Maria Caterina Farruggia 1959 Milano
Maria Caterina Salvini 1992 Modena
Maria Celeste Lazzaretto 1988 Abano Terme (Pd)
Maria Chiara Bollani 1977 Milano
Maria Chiara Cuzzola 1969 Concorrezzo (Mb)
Maria Chiara Ingrosso 1988 Porto S. Stefano (Gr)
Maria Chiara Gamba 1952 Padova
Maria Chiara Lorenzon 1960 Villorba (Tv)
Maria Chiara Matarazzo 1976 Roma
Maria Chiara Mecenero 1962 Arzignano (Vi)
Maria Chiara Melena 1962 Arzignano (Vi)
Maria Chiara Re 1980 Pedrengo (Bg)
Maria Chiara Venturelli 1953 Udine
Maria Claudia Milli 1941 Torino
Maria Cleta Ferri 1957 Sillano (Lu)
Maria Concetta Costa 1974 Maslianico (Co)
Maria Concetta Fazio 1963 Monterotondo (Rm)
Maria Consiglia Fini 1933 Roma
Maria Cristina Birardi 1962 Firenze
Maria Cristina Carelli 1949 Napoli
Maria Cristina Carseni 1961 S. Rocco al Porto (Lo)
Maria Cristina Garello 1964 Cornedo (Vi)
Maria Cristina Lizzo 1975 Dairago (Mi)
Maria Cristina Perucca 1970 Vercelli
Maria Cristina Pierini 1974 Cerveteri (Rm)
Maria Cristina Rocchi 1971 Tormita di Siena (Si)
Maria Cristina Zanchi 1949 Perugia
Maria Daniela Fergola 1969 Milano
Maria Danila Ercolani 1954 S.Mauro Pascoli (Fc)
Maria Delia Mora 1943 Pozzuolo (Ud)
Maria Donata Anselmi 1956 Piacenza
Maria Dorotea Favale 1967 Vicenza
Maria Eda Toschi 1946 Staffoli (Pi)
Maria Elena Finelli 1974 Ponte S. Pietro (Bg)
Maria Elena Marongiu 1970 Decimoputzu (Ca)
Maria Elena Ornaghi 1962 Carate Brianza (Mb)
Maria Elena Prinzivalli 1975 Salzano (Ve)
Maria Elena Tommasino 1950 Milano
Maria Elisabetta Battistin 1986 Valdagno (Vi)
Maria Elisabetta Brochetta 1957 Fagare’ (Tv)
Maria Elisabetta Leso 1959 Bosco Chiesanuova (Vr)
Maria Elisabetta Molin 1953 Padova
Maria Elisabetta Piana 1948 Milano
Maria Elvira Garin 1939 Aosta
Maria Enrica Marchi 1957 Roma
Maria Eugenia Tacconi 1982 Roma
Maria Felice Scoccia 1925 Morlupo (Rm)
Maria Fernanda Messina 1985 Milano
Maria Francesca Capasso 1969 Firenze
Maria Francesca Cavedon 1968 Schio (Vi)
Maria Francesca Fornasa 1963 Valdagno (Vi)
Maria Francesca Guarnaccia 1988 Milano
Maria Francesca Raviolo 1968 Portovenere (Sp)
Maria Francesca Sangiorgio 1983 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Gabriella Bizzo 1961 Lissone (Mb)
Maria Gabriella Borile 1962 Monza
Maria Gabriella Laboccetta 1957 Fiumara (Rc)
Maria Gabriella Maridati 1954 Treviglio (Bg)
Maria Gabriella Tozzo 1950 Recoaro (Vi)
Maria Gemma Lunardi 1970 Montecarlo (Lu)
Maria Giovanna Bertollo 1945 Pianezze (Vi)
Maria Giovanna Bevegni 1937 Folgaria (Tn)
Maria Giovanna Cavenati 1955 Paderno d’Adda (Lc)
Maria Giovanna D’Alò 1938 Monte Marenzo (Lc)
Maria Giovanna Massa 1956 Santena (To)
Maria Giovanna Pengo 1980 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Maria Giovanna Riontino 1947 Manfredonia (Fg)
Maria Giuditta Pellegatta 1961 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Giulia Cascia 1968 Colonna (Rm)
Maria Giulia Casu 1976 Milano
Maria Giulia Loranti 1943 Pergine (Tn)
Maria Giulia Vanniccelli Casoni 1974 Firenze
Maria Giuseppa Boffa 1954 Latina
Maria Gloria Giustetto 1941 Prarostino (To)
Maria Grazia Anzalone 1962 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Grazia Arioli 1962 Locate Triulzi (Mi)
Maria Grazia Bargoni 1946 Genova
Maria Grazia Berti 1963 Camposanpiero (Pd)
Maria Grazia Bolis 1954 Olginate (Lc)
Maria Grazia Bottarelli 1943 Riguano Flaminio (Rm)
Maria Grazia Bozzato 1961 Garbonera (Tv)
Maria Grazia Braga 1948 Guanzate (Co)
Maria Grazia Caiafa 1969 S. Severo (Fg)
Maria Grazia Carlassare 1948 Vicenza
Maria Grazia Castelli 1964 Biancavilla (Ct)
Maria Grazia Ciccone 1959 Lanciano (Ch)
Maria Grazia Citterio 1963 Desio (Mb)
Maria Grazia Colombo 1951 Desio (Mb)
Maria Grazia Colombo 1951 Milano
Maria Grazia Colombo 1968 Nibionno (Lc)
Maria Grazia Cusimano 1929 Varese
Maria Grazia De Angelis 1959 Ancona
Maria Grazia Della Torre 1944 Vedano al Lambro (Mb)
Maria Grazia Di Clemente 1944 Colleferro (Rm)
Maria Grazia Donatello 1963 Zovencedo (Vi)
Maria Grazia Falsaperla 1963 Gravina (Ct)
Maria Grazia Fornasa 1957 Valdagno (Vi)
Maria Grazia Franzan 1930 Piovene Rocchette (Vi)
Maria Grazia Garbin 1946 Recoaro (Vi)
Maria Grazia Gorza 1949 Vicenza
Maria Grazia Mariniello 1985 Benevento
Maria Grazia Milani 1941 Magenta (Mi)
Maria Grazia Miotto 1956 Verona
Maria Grazia Ortu 1943 Selargius (Ca)
Maria Grazia Parente 1964 Aosta
Maria Grazia Pinna 1970 Busto Arsizio (Va)
Maria Grazia Pirovano 1962 Verderio Superiore (Va)
Maria Grazia Pozzi 1966 Guanzate (Co)
Maria Grazia Romanetto 1940 Ceres (To)
Maria Grazia Sacco 1975 Manfredonia (Fg)
Maria Grazia Sarri 1967 Desio (Mb)
Maria Grazia Tomasi 1960 Cabiate (Co)
Maria Grazia Vencato 1958 Valdagno (Vi)
Maria Grazia Vilardo 1947 Monza
Maria Grazia Viscomi 1963 Crevoladossola (Vb)
Maria Grazia Zandonai 1945 Villa Lagarina (Tn)
Maria Guadalupe Cuellar 1946 Milano
Maria Ida Renier 1947 Padova
Maria Ida Sandionigi 1956 Oggiono (Lc)
Maria Ida Scola 1936 Civate (Lc)
Maria Jose’ Romani 1930 S.Felice (Tn)
Maria Kety Berlato 1947 Schio (Vi)
Maria Italia Salito 1961 Campagna (Sa)
Maria Laura Opradolce 1986 Rivignano (Ud)
Maria Laura Violin 1955 Buccinasco (Mi)
Maria Laura Valente 1982 Bergamo
Maria Letizia Chiodaroli 1989 S. Rocco al Porto (Lo)
Maria Letizia Grandi 1984 Castelleone (Cr)
Maria Liliana Carano 1932 Pescara
Maria Linda Maccotta 1952 Paderno Dugnano (Mi)
Maria Liviana Bocchio 1962 Manerba (Bs)
Maria Lorenza Romito 1964 Trento
Maria Loreta Di Tanna 1965 Lanciano (Ch)
Maria Luce Piazza 1973 Milano
Maria Lucia Guardini 1932 Desenzano (Bs)
Maria Lucrezia Montemurro 1949 Milano
Maria Luigia Barone 1972 Lodi
Maria Luigia Carsana 1952 Chiari (Bs)
Maria Luigia Combi 1936 Valbrona (Co)
Maria Luigina Compagnoni 1932 Milano
Maria Luisa Achilli 1966 Pavia
Maria Luisa Alberghetti 1963 Como
Maria Luisa Arienti 1951 Lissone (Mb)
Maria Luisa Barutti 1958 Mestrino (Pd)
Maria Luisa Bellocchio 1935 Piacenza
Maria Luisa Bonfanti 1958 Colle Brianza (Lc)
Maria Luisa Bramati 1947 Milano
Maria Luisa Capovilla 1947 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Luisa Carnati 1961 Carugo (Co)
Maria Luisa Casilli 1969 Roma
Maria Luisa Cerello 1958 Borgoricco (Pd)
Maria Luisa Ciragolo 1977 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Luisa Clerici 1945 Lomazzo (Co)
Maria Luisa Corti 1935 Lecco
Maria Luisa Creperio 1954 Milano
Maria Luisa Dascimben 1936 Silea (Tv)
Maria Luisa Del Col 1934 Trieste
Maria Luisa Del Re 1969 Mezzegra (Co)
Maria Luisa Fusco 1971 Macherio (Mb)
Maria Luisa La Marca 1960 Campagna (Sa)
Maria Luisa Lain 1955 Thiene (Vi)
Maria Luisa Macchi 1951 Meduno (Pn)
Maria Luisa Marinello 1936 Grisignano (Vi)
Maria Luisa Masciocchi 1947 Cocquio trevisago (Va)
Maria Luisa Merli 1944 Piacenza
Maria Luisa Michieletto 1974 Robegano (Ve)
Maria Luisa Orfano 1990 Cesano Maderno
Maria Luisa Pellegatta 1959 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Luisa Pezzali 1946 Locate Triulzi (Mi)
Maria Luisa Pittarello 1943 Polverara (Pd)
Maria Luisa Pozzoli 1956 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Luisa Raffaelli 1966 Peschiera (Mi)
Maria Luisa Rigo 1964 Sovizzo (Vi)
Maria Luisa Ronchi 1953 Bovisio Masciago (Mb)
Maria Luisa Salines 1959 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Luisa Scalfi 1956 Brescia
Maria Luisa Schiavi 1946 Piacenza
Maria Luisa Secchi 1959 Mariano Comense (Co)
Maria Luisa Spampinato 1984 Paternò (Ct)
Maria Luisa Todeschini 1946 Milano
Maria Luisa Tilocca 1974 Pavia
Maria Luisa Zanato 1963 Ospedaletto Euganeo (Pd)
Maria Maddalena Bettoni 1948 Padova
Maria Margherita Renosto 1961 Treviso
Maria Matilde Cassano 1946 S.Angelo dei Lombardi (Av)
Maria Michela Cuccovillo 1941 Domodossola (Vb)
Maria Michela Florio 1981 S. Severo (Fg)
Maria Michela Guerrieri 1947 Roma
Maria Michela Infante 1966 Pescara
Maria Monica Alfieri 1958 Giussano (Mb)
Maria Morena Schiavone 1993 Prarolo (Vc)
Maria Nella Trevisan 1951 Ravenna
Maria Ornella Borghi 1947 Monte Marenzo (Lc)
Maria Palmira Canobbio 1960 Fenegrò (Co)
Maria Paola Albini 1942 Induno Olona (Va)
Maria Paola D’Oronzo 1982 San Donaci (Br)
Maria Paola Lecis 1952 Portovenere (Sp)
Maria Paola Muscio 1964 Villa Carcina (Bs)
Maria Paola Pettini 1966 Ranzanico (Bg)
Maria Paola Tosoni 1967 Guidonia (Rm)
Maria Patrizia Balzarotti 1958 Corbetta (Mi)
Maria Patrizia Verso 1957 Gessate (Mi)
Maria Pia Asnaghi 1971 Meda (Mb)
Maria Pia Baldessarini 1949 Mogaredo (Tn)
Maria Pia Cagol 1941 Torino
Maria Pia Castigliego 1955 Ravenna
Maria Pia Cella 1959 Ghirano di Pratta (Pn)
Maria Pia Del Frari 1945 Villafranca (Pd)
Maria Pia Di Meo 1963 Roccamontepiano (Ch)
Maria Pia Mantegazza 1938 Cermenate (Co)
Maria Pia Metterle 1947 Vicenza
Maria Pia Micheletti 1964 Lucca
Maria Pia Mongiardino 1957 Genova
Maria Pia Pietrella 1951 Loreto (An)
Maria Pia Roccioletti 1943 Chieti
Maria Pia Scardellato 1960 Oderzo (Tv)
Maria Pia Simoni 1946 Colognola ai Colli (Vr)
Maria Pia Suriami 1962 Lanciano (Ch)
Maria Pia Todeschi 1949 Malnate (Va)
Maria Pia Trinca Colonel 1958 Sondrio
Maria Paola Vismara 1960 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Pierina Corrado 1955 Campolongo (Ve)
Maria Rachele Mariani 1988 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Rachele Nesci 1956 Roma
Maria Raffaella Ballo 1955 Codevigo (Pd)
Maria Raffaella Pasinato 1947 Borgoricco (Pd)
Maria Rita Avaro 1950 Schio (Vi)
Maria Rita Castellani 1966 Perugia
Maria Rita Di Dio 1960 Benevento
Maria Rita Fiori 1972 Castelleone (Cr)
Maria Rita Morandin 1959 Campodarsego (Pd)
Maria Rita Spinzi 1971 Tremezzo (Co)
Maria Rita Veziaga 1957 Crevoladossola (Vb)
Maria Rosa Allieno 1946 Vicenza
Maria Rosa Barzaghi 1954 Giussano (Mb)
Maria Rosa Borri 1962 Trontano (Vb)
Maria Rosa Brunetti 1945 Legnano (Mi)
Maria Rosa Bruno 1961 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Rosa Bucca 1981 Milano
Maria Rosa Cazzola 1956 Giussano (Mb)
Maria Rosa Di Bert 1940 Trieste
Maria Rosa Faccioli 1949 Seveso (Mb)
Maria Rosa Faini 1925 Lodi
Maria Rosa La Marca 1950 Palermo
Maria Rosa Mosele 1937 Asiago (Vi)
Maria Rosa Motta 1942 Vercurago (Lc)
Maria Rosa Orlandi 1940 Latina
Maria Rosa Orsini 1938 Cicognolo (Cr)
Maria Rosa Raizer 1951 Brescia
Maria Rosa Rossi 1942 Milano
Maria Rosa Ughetto 1935 Fenestrelle (To)
Maria Rosa Trestin 1972 Vicenza
Maria Rosa Zenorini 1957 Pescantina (Vr)
Maria Rosaria Caldeo 1958 Corigliano (Cs)
Maria Rosa Fumagalli 1963 Carate Brianza (Mb)
Maria Rosaria Girlanda 1947 Verona
Maria Rosaria Grimaldi 1951 Lipomo (Co)
Maria Rosaria Masi 1995 Putignano (Ce)
Maria Rosa Menaldo 1945 Padova
Maria Rosaria Moccia 1964 Napoli
Maria Rosaria Panepinto 1954 Malnate (Va)
Maria Rosaria Rocchetti 1941 Brescia
Maria Rosaria Scarpanti 1956 Cremona
Maria Rosaria Spriano 1960 Cairate (Va)
Maria Rosaria Taglialatela 1954 Cassina Rizzardi (Va)
Maria Rosaria Tufano 1946 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Rosaria Ucci 1994 S.Giorgio del Sannio (Bn)
Maria Rosaria Vegliante 1974 Borgo S. Michele (Lt)
Maria Rosella Sala 1948 Clusone (Bg)
Maria Rosa Salvioni 1961 Barzanò (Lc)
Maria Sabrina Pistritto 1969 Pisano (No)
Maria Sara Broglia 1949 Genova
Maria Serena Colonna 1995 Cosenza
Maria Silvia Cassi 1991 Bergamo
Maria Sofia Castelli 1946 Milano
Maria Stella Crotti 1981 Seriate (Bg)
Maria Stella Ghegin 1957 Carità (Tv)
Maria Stella Lopinto 1961 Roma
Maria Stella Parrotta 1951 Guanzate (Co)
Maria Stella Tummarello 1958 Varese
Maria Teresa Angeli 1958 Ravenna
Maria Teresa Arcuri 1969 S. Giovanni in Fiore (Cs)
Maria Teresa Balasso 1964 Thiene (Vi)
Maria Teresa Bernardi 1937 Vicenza
Maria Teresa Benendo-Martin 1950 S. Biagio di Callalta (Tv)
Maria Teresa Bullo 1942 Schio (Vi)
Maria Teresa Capovilla 1964 Paese (Tv)
Maria Teresa Carta 1949 Genova
Maria Teresa Conte 1951 Mirano (Ve)
Maria Teresa Costalaia 1954 Gropello Cairoli (Pv)
Maria Teresa Cremon 1952 Verona
Maria Teresa Cuellar 1954 Milano
Maria Teresa D’Asta 1945 Novate Milanese (Mi)
Maria Teresa Dalle Molle 1937 Schio (Vi)
Maria Teresa De Luca 1977 Figline Vegliaturo (Cs)
Maria Teresa Di Giacomo 1965 Cassinetta (Mi)
Maria Teresa Eusebi 1964 Loreto (An)
Maria Teresa Ferrata 1978 Catania
Maria Teresa Fontana 1969 Ferno (Va)
Maria Teresa Iacomi 1962 Morlupo (Rm)
Maria Teresa Gallo 1958 Aosta (Ao)
Maria Teresa Martelli 1986 Lanciano (Ch)
Maria Teresa Mazzulla 1955 Cosenza
Maria Teresa Minotto 1946 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Maria Teresa Nizzero 1943 Valdagno (Vi)
Maria Teresa Pecchio 1950 Corbetta (Mi)
Maria Teresa Polga 1943 Malo (Vi)
Maria Teresa Primultini 1948 Schio (Vi)
Maria Teresa Rapisarda 1976 Adrano (Ct)
Maria Teresa Ravelli 1957 Maclodio (Bs)
Maria Teresa Refosco 1970 Castelgomberto (Vi)
Maria Teresa Rinaldi 1956 Borgo S. Michele (Lt)
Maria Teresa Sampagnaro 1948 Milano
Maria Teresa Sanmartino 1937 Cantoira (To)
Maria Teresa Sanna 1964 Nuoro
Maria Teresa Saturno 1956 Bollate (Mi)
Maria Teresa Scapin 1963 S.Giustina (Pd)
Maria Teresa Simoni 1932 Manerba (Bs)
Maria Teresa Strazzabosco 1939 Asiago (Vi)
Maria Teresa Tiozzo 1958 Padova
Maria Teresa Trezzi 1940 Carate Brianza (Mb)
Maria Teresa Trioli 1960 Rizzolo S. Giorgio (Pc)
Maria Teresa Vercesi 1925 Voghera (Pv)
Maria Teresa Veggian 1964 Codevigo (Pd)
Maria Teresa Vinelli 1953 Manfredonia (Fg)
Maria Valeria Pellizzone 1952 Padova
Maria Valeria Trabattoni 1959 Seregno (Mb)
Maria Veronica Tasso 1988 Lanciano (Ch)
Maria Vincenza Spada 1948 Vicenza
Maria Vitoria Tilocca 1971 Bosa (Or)
Maria Vittoria Antonello 1954 Padova
Maria Vittoria Capparotto 1954 Monticello (Vi)
Maria Vittoria Cattania 1941 Roma
Maria Vittoria Quaroni 1963 Castelsangiovanni (Pc)
Maria Vittoria Verdi 1949 Milano
Mariacarmen Maturo 1991 Bacoli (Na)
Mariachiara Arba 1963 Codogno (Lo)
Mariachiara Cecchini 1988 Piteglio (Ps)
Mariachiara Ghezzi 1967 Como
Mariachiara Speroni 1996 Cairate (Va)
Mariacristina Bisicchia 1973 Crema
Mariacristina Carbonara 1980 Capurso (Ba)
Mariagrazia Antoniol 1951 Feltre (Bl)
Mariagrazia Colombo 1963 Seregno (Mb)
Mariagrazia Giusteri 1965 Manerba (Bs)
Mariagrazia Oteri 1973 Desio (Mb)
Mariagrazia Mazza 1960 Montalto (Vt)
Mariagrazia Rondinelli 1967 Latina
Marialaura Chiarieri 1988 Chieti
Marialucia Spirito 1956 Galatone (Le)
Marialuisa Bianchin 1948 Montebelluna (Tv)
Marialuisa Busnelli 1957 Seregno (Mb)
Marialuisa Cenci 1936 Trieste
Marialuisa Memmo 1966 Chieti
Marialuisa Randolfi 1969 Corato (Ba)
Marialuisa Santambrogio 1956 Montorfano (Co)
Mariangela Arosio 1956 Lissone (Mb)
Mariangela Ascorti 1944 Guanzate (Co)
Mariangela Ballarini 1987 Solbiate (Co)
Mariangela Bernardelli 1957 Caravate (Va)
Mariangela Bernasconi 1944 Cantello (Va)
Mariangela Brunetti 1945 Ravenna
Mariangela Colombi 1933 Gandino (Bg)
Mariangela Colombini 1949 Marcallo (Mi)
Mariangela Colombo 1950 Cinisello Balsamo (Mi)
Mariangela Grosso 1982 Potenza
Mariangela Incavi 1969 Pino Torinese (To)
Mariangela Mazzotti 1941 Pisa
Mariangela Mosconi 1961 Mariano Comense (Co)
Mariangela Ortolani 1976 Arcevia (An)
Mariangela Petrosemolo 1979 Lanciano (Ch)
Mariangela Prandin 1966 Campolongo (Ve)
Mariangela Rivadossi 1951 Seregno (Mb)
Mariangela Rossi 1956 Chiampo (Vi)
Mariangela Russo 1993 Veglie (Le)
Mariangela Sala 1937 Monza
Mariangela Tinti 1974 Desenzano (Bs)
Mariangela Tomola 1938 Piedimulera (Vb)
Marianna Battistin 1989 Valdagno (Vi)
Marianna Castello 1923 Palermo
Marianna Chiechi 1977 Adelfia (Ba)
Marianna Cinardi 1982 Adrano (Ct)
Marianna Consiglio 1964 Bovino (Fg)
Marianna Cucuzza 1977 Piacenza
Marianna Gervasoni 1939 Bergamo
Marianna Olgiati 1960 Guanzate (Co)
Marianna Pannone 1973 Piacenza
Marianna Piras 1973 Lanciano (Ch)
Marianna Simone 1937 Campobasso
Marianna Tilocca 1980 Pavia
Marianna Ucci 1978 Lanciano (Ch)
Marianna Virga 1942 Cinisello Balsamo (Mi)
Marianna Volpin 1988 Rovigo
Mariano Cobelli 1954 Verona
Mariano De Paulis 1989 Teramo
Mariano De Persio 1969 Terni
Mariano Russo 1949 Lucca
Mariantonia Castriotta 1986 Manfredonia (Fg)
Mariantonietta Bragadin 1948 Varese
Mariabeatrice Di Guardo 1992 Aprilia (Lt)
Mariagiovanna Riontino 1947 Manfredonia (Fg)
Mariagrazia Giusteri 1965 Manerba (Bs)
Mariapaola Calvanese 1968 Borgo S. Michele (Lt)
Mariapia Barraco 1962 Latina
Mariapia Foschi 1987 Udine
Mariapiera Cianfrini 1944 Roma
Mariarosa Bergamini 1945 Albano S. Alessandro (Bg)
Mariarosa Biasiolo 1992 Poiana Maggiore (Vi)
Mariarosa Calamari 1945 Piacenza
Mariarosa Mazzoldi 1987 Iseo (Bs)
Mariarosa Migliorini 1944 Lodi
Mariarosa Zanetti 1976 Campodarsego (Pd)
Mariarosaria Capassi 1968 Gaggi (Me)
Mariarosaria Irallo 1958 Eboli (Sa)
Mariateresa Antonini 1928 Brescia
Mariateresa Iacovino 1969 Milano
Mariateresa Martucci 1969 Roveleto (Pc)
Mariatirce Pozza 1940 Recoaro (Vi)
Marica Bulotta 1962 Monza
Marica Lusi 1989 Lanciano (Ch)
Marica Somensini 1994 Moniga (Bs)
Marida Fittabile 1978 Piacenza
Marida Giannotti 1953 Cesana Brianza (Lc)
Marie Pietri 1929 Genova
Marie Stelle Bonfirraro 1979 Barrafranca (En)
Mariella Acquaviva 1968 Andria (Bat)
Mariella Barollo 1944 Legnaro (Pd)
Mariella Celeste 1957 Druento (To)
Mariella Cremonini 1958 Torino
Mariella Comito 1968 Reggio Calabria
Mariella Guerra 1955 Lusiana (Vi)
Mariella Masi 1962 Bologna
Mariella Pitondo 1965 Montagnana (Pd)
Marietta Tozzi 1950 Sermoneta (Lt)
Marika Bargna 1987 Fecchio (Co)
Marika Pacella 1990 Fondi (Lt)
Marika Rossi 1991 Arcisate (Va)
Marilena 1945 Piacenza
Marilena Betti 1956 Gossolengo (Pc)
Marilena Bianco 1980 Dipignano (Cs)
Marilena Cerliani 1956 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Marilena Fogliato 1946 Montecchio (Vi)
Marilena Garbui 1954 Vedano Olona (Va)
Marilena Gasparini 1936 Piovene Rocchette (Vi)
Marilena Lovison 1958 Villafranca (Pd)
Marilena Mantia 1973 Bologna
Marilena Papa 1947 Manerba (Bs)
Marilena Pasinetti 1951 Castione (Bg)
Marilena Pettinati 1948 Taranto
Marilena Pilati 1954 Rovereto
Marilena Sciarrone 1976 Roma
Marilena Sierpowski 1947 Padova
Marilena Teppati 1943 Ceres (To)
Marilena Valsecchi 1947 Molteno (Lc)
Marilena Vendramin 1945 Duevile (Vi)
Marilena Villa 1937 Milano
Marilisa Causin 1963 Codevigo (Pd)
Marilisa Rancan 1936 Vicenza
Mariliva Lucietto 1960 Galliera Veneta (Pd)
Marilyn Castillo 1983 Castiglione (Sa)
Marin Fani 1954 Crocetta del Montello (Tv)
Marina Bacchetti 1960 Cantu’ (Co)
Marina Barolo 1977 Asiago (Vi)
Marina Boldori 1946 Cremona
Marina Brovelli 1944 S. Donato (Mi)
Marina Capurso 1966 Trento
Marina Carbonchi 1964 Milano
Marina Colombo 1962 Brenna (Co)
Marina Comunello 1970 Cassola (Vi)
Marina Dainese 1964 Giussano (Mb)
Marina Ferrero 1965 Piacenza
Marina Fontanella 1933 Lonato (Bs)
Marina Furlanetto 1940 Ghirano di Pratta (Pn)
Marina Gazzola 1963 S.Giorgio Pertiche (Pd)
Marina Giuliani 1969 S. Severo (Fg)
Marina Inglese 1996 Albanella (Sa)
Marina Lamberto 1964 Ala di Stura (To)
Marina Maveri 1955 Milano
Marina Melis 1960 Cagliari
Marina Milan 1960 Vicenza
Marina Neri 1952 Noceto (Pr)
Marina Pedica 1962 Esanatoglia (Mc)
Marina Perini 1962 Carpenedolo (Bs)
Marina Pozzi 1952 Roma
Marina Ratti 1967 Genova
Marina Romano 1969 Leno (Bs)
Marina Santarrosa 1974 Gressan (Ao)
Marina Tirelli 1964 S.Fermo (Co)
Marina Torta 1964 Bra (Cn)
Marina Vicro 1961 Mason (Vi)
Marina Vorobiova 1974 Vicenza
Marina Zorzenon 1949 Trieste
Marina Zuavi 1962 Borgonovo (Pc)
Marinella Bai 1952 Gallarate (Va)
Marinella Biffi 1956 Lissone (Mb)
Marinella Camera 1957 Padova
Marinella Castelli 1957 Seregno (Mb)
Marinella Cubeddu 1964 Olbia
Marinella Fagone 1950 Aosta
Marinella Frigerio 1956 Sirone (Co)
Marinella Pieracci 1947 Staffoli (Pi)
Marinella Presotto 1945 Oderzo (Tv)
Marinella Tamburello 1961 Roma
Marinella Valle 1943 Torino
Marino Basso 1956 Torino
Marino Beggio 1941 Brugine (Pd)
Marino Pizzello 1948 Brugine (Pd)
Marino Rigamonti 1937 Cavallasca (Co)
Mario Adduci 1990 Eboli (Sa)
Mario Allegretti 1964 Monopoli (Ba)
Mario Baccini 1958 Solbiate (Co)
Mario Balestra 1936 Peschiera Borromeo (Mi)
Mario Ballabio 1961 Cabiate (Co)
Mario Baratti 1995 Varese
Mario Bassotti 1943 Santena (To)
Mario Begnigna 1950 Urgnano (Bg)
Mario Bernasconi 1949 Guanzate (Co)
Mario Belli 1947 Montefalcione (Av)
Mario Bernardo 1944 Seregno (Mb)
Mario Bersiani 1943 Lanciano (Ch)
Mario Bimbi 1944 Colle Elsa (Si)
Mario Boccolo 1933 Desenzano (Bs)
Mario Boffo 1938 Dueville (Vi)
Mario Bonacina 1969 Azzano S. Paolo (Bg)
Mario Bongi 1959 Torino
Mario Bonora 1938 Caerano S. Marco (Tv)
Mario Botta 1945 Milano
Mario Botti 1946 Cicognolo (Cr)
Mario Bottino 1958 Roma
Mario Carturan 1952 Pozzonovo (Pd)
Mario Certo 1945 Milano
Mario Chinello 1934 Brugine (Pd)
Mario Colombo 1948 Lissone (Mb)
Mario Colzani 1927 Paina (Mb)
Mario Cozzolino 1975 Montebello (Vi)
Mario Crocco 1959 Cosenza
Mario Dal Cortivo 1978 Malo (Vi)
Mario Damario 1953 Vasto (Ch)
Mario Daves 1941 Riva del Garda (Tn)
Mario De Checchi 1954 Villanova (Pd)
Mario Depase 1941 Prosecco (Ts)
Mario Di Matteo 1948 Chieti
Mario Di Mattia 1948 Teramo
Mario Di Pietro 1950 Teramo Nuovo (Te)
Mario Facchin 1943 S. Dolo di Piave (Tv)
Mario Facchinello 1949 Padova
Mario Ferrari 1949 Cremona
Mario Fiorindo 1954 Codevigo (Pd)
Mario Franda 1962 Ancona
Mario Gasparini 1948 Treviso
Mario Gentili 1952 Rovereto (Tn)
Mario Grandi 1968 Arzignano (Vi)
Mario Grassi 1963 Marcallo (Mi)
Mario Gresia 1950 Monza
Mario Guerra 1960 Viggiù (Va)
Mario Guida 1978 Quarto (Na)
Mario Ippolito 1957 Sala Consilina (Sa)
Mario La Macchia 1952 Verona
Mario Lanfranchi 1948 Valdidentro (So)
Mario Lazzarini 1953 Treviso
Mario Leutner 1973 Induno Olona (Va)
Mario Maccarone 1961 Pisa
Mario Macis 1956 Cagliari
Mario Maggetto 1950 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Mario Malinverni 1941 Milano
Mario Marchioni 1945 Coccaglio (Bs)
Mario Marenghi 1968 Monza
Mario Meriano 1954 Chieri (To)
Mario Miglioranza 1950 Paese (Tv)
Mario Milani 1961 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Mario Mineri 1962 Pescarolo (Cr)
Mario Mithusev 1969 Milano
Mario Molinari 1963 Genova
Mario Montecchio 1937 Acquanera (Mn)
Mario Novara 1964 Seregno (Mb)
Mario Pagin 1959 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Mario Paladini 1967 Camaiore (Lu)
Mario Pastore 1990 Roma
Mario Pazzi 1932 Lodi
Mario Perotti 1939 Piacenza
Mario Pertica 1942 Serra Riccò (Ge)
Mario Porelli 1951 Roma
Mario Pucciarelli 1971 Eboli (Sa)
Mario Pulvirenti 1982 Aci Catena (Ct)
Don Mario Ravasio 1923 Bergamo
Mario Romanelli 1951 Laurito (Sa)
Mario Russo 1986 Cava dei Tirreni (Sa)
Mario Simonato 1942 Piovene Rocchette (Vi)
Mario Tagliabue 1937 Seregno (Mb)
Mario Tampieri 1934 Cinisello Balsamo (Mi)
Mario Tomasella 1935 Conegliano (Tv)
Mario Tosi 1940 Carbonera (Tv)
Mario Tosi 1965 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Mario Zagaria 1964 Barletta (Bt)
Mario Zaghetto 1946 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Mario Alejandro Valencia 1956 Cologno Monzese (Mb)
Mario Antonio Pagaria 1965 Enna
Mario Bernardo Guerre 1994 Benevento
Marisa Bosatra 1949 Lesmo (Mb)
Marisa Buccheri 1955 Cuneo
Marisa Bulotta 1962 Monza
Marisa Casarin 1966 Vicenza
Marisa Castelli 1943 Guanzate (Co)
Marisa Cattaneo 1956 Mozzate (Co)
Marisa Cergna 1957 Roma
Marisa Clerici 1943 Guanzate (Co)
Marisa Corti 1944 Galbiate (Lc)
Marisa Dal Corso 1941 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Marisa De Stefani 1950 Villorba (Tv)
Marisa Dell’Arciprete 1944 Lanciano (Ch)
Marisa Ervas 1955 Casier (Tv)
Marisa Faggionato 1949 Vicenza
Marisa Fantini 1956 Ciampino (Rm)
Marisa Forlin 1950 Seveso (Mb)
Marisa Gattico 1941 Castelli Calepio (Bg)
Marisa Grosso 1953 Treviso
Marisa Labate 1954 Ortona (Ch)
Marisa Lanfranchi 1964 Lecco
Marisa Lorenzini 1961 Rovereto (Tn)
Marisa Lucato 1958 Quarto (Ve)
Marisa Marconetti 1944 Lanciano (Ch)
Marisa Maestrelli 1953 Parabiago (Mi)
Marisa Mariotti 1963 Morlupo (Rm)
Marisa Maule 1953 Arzignano (Vi)
Marisa Orecchia 1942 Alessandria
Marisa Pasco 1956 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Marisa Pegoraro 1956 Rosà (Vi)
Marisa Pellegrini 1932 Riva S. Vitale (SVI)
Marisa Pellizzotti 1944 Udine
Marisa Petrone 1947 Vasto (Ch)
Marisa Petterlini 1960 Verona
Marisa Pievani 1944 Milano
Marisa Pinton 1964 S. Giustina (Pd)
Marisa Quaglia 1946 Varese
Marisa Ravasi 1939 Osnago (Lc)
Marisa Roncaglio 1943 Codogno (Lo)
Marisa Roncastri 1958 Campo S. Martino (Pd)
Marisa Sgorbati 1942 Piacenza
Marisa Tenaglia 1948 Castel Frentano (Ch)
Marisa Zaccaria 1948 Trivignano (Ud)
Maristella Bertan 1953 Mira (Ve)
Maristella Greppi 1950 Varenna (Lc)
Maristella Miotti 1935 Prata (Pn)
Maristella Pastorello 1967 Besnate (Va)
Maristella Vedovato 1956 Scorzè (Ve)
Mariuccia Bellocchio 1935 Piacenza
Mariuccia Ferrari 1946 Desenzano (Bs)
Mariuccia Guarnieri 1939 Piacenza
Mariuccia Tuzzato 1964 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Mariza Blaskovic 1952 Como
Marjan Dodes 1977 Calolziocorte (Lc)
Marta Buso 1963 Casalserugo (Pd)
Marta 1991 Gropello Cairoli (Pv)
Marta Landoni 1990 Cislago (Va)
Marta Lelio 1939 Schio (Vi)
Marta Demalde’ 1992 Salsomaggiore T. (Pr)
Marta Marcolin 1951 Castagnole (Tv)
Marta Palucci 1985 Crotone
Marta Squicciarini 1960 Biassono (Mb)
Marta Veronesi 1991 S. Martino (Bs)
Marta Zimilian 1940 Piacenza
Marta Marina Tropea 1942 Morlupo (Rm)
Martin Weger 1962 Cortaccia (Bz)
Martina Armetta 1988 Brugherio (Mb)
Martina Berto 1972 Albinasego (Pd)
Martina Ferretti 1990 Varese
Martina Gallo 1992 Milano
Martina Ramagli 1982 Livorno
Martina Rutigliano 1987 Seregno (Mb)
Martina Soave 1995 Isola Rizza (Vr)
Martino Benfatto 1959 Borgoricco (Pd)
Martino Lanzani 1983 Carugo (Co)
Martino Marcato 1947 Latina
Martino Olivieri 1971 Pescantina (Vr)
Martyna Gorska 1991 Varese
Marula De Simoi 1956 Feltre (Bl)
Mary Acuro 1982 Cologno Monzese (Mi)
Mary Maglio 1987 Campagna (Sa)
Mary Mc Donnough 1967 Roma
Mary Mercuri 1960 Rovellasca (Co)
Mary Tomasini 1987 Verona
Mary Vallavanti 1952 Torino
Marzia Favero 1965 Paese (Tv)
Marzia Foschi 1977 Cesena
Marzia Morino 1958 Genova
Marzia Pagani 1975 Osio Sotto (Bg)
Massimiliano Arbore 1991 Brebbia (Va)
Massimiliano Barni 1972 Prato
Massimiliano Bastarolo 1991 Zero Branco (Tv)
Massimiliano Bernardi 1939 Vicenza
Massimiliano Bonavoglia 1971 Bergamo
Massimiliano Calgaro 1972 Cogollo (Vi)
Massimiliano Cassetta 1951 Magliano (Cn)
Massimiliano Catalano 1976 Cesate (Mi)
Massimiliano Catanzaro 1968 Catania
Massimiliano Conti 1976 Senago (Mi)
Massimiliano Croce 1989 Verona
Massimiliano Ferrara 1970 Padova
Massimiliano Fraquelli 1942 Cologno Monzese (Mi)
Massimiliano Lequoque 1972 Lurago d’Erba (Co)
Massimiliano Parisi 1971 Sumirago (Va)
Massimiliano Pellegatta 1968 Robecco (Mi)
Massimiliano Radelli 1970 Caserta
Massimiliano Ronchi 1969 Usmate-Velate (Mb)
Massimiliano Spoto 1971 Aci Castello (Ct)
Massimiliano Visnaduzzo 1972 S.Michele al Tagliamento (Ve)
Massimiliano Zafaro 1969 Lomazzo (Co)
Massimiliano Zanzucchi 1964 Cavallasca (Co)
Massimo Baldi 1973 San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
Massimo Bastoni 1966 Spilamberto (Mo)
Massimo Bertoni 1966 Gavirate (Va)
Massimo Boniardi 1955 Novate (Mi)
Massimo Brasiliani 1961 Padova
Massimo Brazzale 1962 Sarcedo (Vi)
Massimo Carbone 1975 Roma
Massimo Castiglione 1942 S. Giugliano (Na)
Massimo Cedrone 1982 Sora (Fr)
Massimo Ceron 1976 Campodarsego (Pd)
Massimo Cimigliano 1969 Francavilla al Mare (Ch)
Massimo Costaldi 1972 Piacenza
Massimo Cribiù 1973 Cislago (Va)
Massimo Currò 1971 Acireale (Ct)
Massimo Danieli 1972 Valdagno (Vi)
Massimo De Feudis 1968 Manfredonia (Fg)
Massimo De Magistris 1977 Roma
Massimo Di Blasio 1930 Pescara
Massimo Farioli 1970 Trezzo sull’Adda (Mi)
Massimo Fasolo 1958 Codevigo (Pd)
Massimo Filannino 1976 Seveso (Mb)
Massimo Fossati 1960 Milano
Massimo Gallo 1965 Asti
Massimo Gazzaneo 1961 Frascati (Rm)
Massimo Giudici 1955 Saronno (Va)
Massimo Lai 1956 Magenta (Mi)
Massimo Leonardi 1953 Intragna (Vb)
Massimo Lessi 1966 Solbiate (Co)
Massimo Macina 1995 Modugno (Ba)
Massimo Mallucci 1950 Chiavari (Ge)
Massimo Martello 1968 S. Severo (Fg)
Massimo Mauro 1986 Desenzano (Bs)
Massimo Meli 1980 Milano
Massimo Mesini 1954 Formigine (Mo)
Massimo Mirabello 1968 Aosta
Massimo Montagner 1959 Roma
Massimo Morin 1975 Lonigo (Vi)
Massimo Paolini 1958 Fabrica di Roma (Vt)
Massimo Paternoster 1973 Mori (Tn)
Massimo Pesce 1967 Genova
Massimo Reinero 1962 Caldogno (Vi)
Massimo Rivelli 1959 S. Martino (Bs)
Massimo Ronchi 1966 Liscate (Mi)
Massimo Rosati 1974 Verona
Massimo Sala 1971 Albogasio (Co)
Massimo Signorotti 1967 S.Angelo in Lizzola (Pu)
Massimo Storniolo 1970 Gorizia
Massimo Tommasi 1966 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Massimo Vettori 1968 Pescaglia (Lu)
Massimo Virnicchi 1978 Giugliano (Na)
Massimo Zampetti 1969 Livorno
Mathieu Vietti 1991 Rivoli (To)
Matilde Agosti 1952 Marcallo (Mi)
Matilde Caravaggio 1941 Rocca S. Giovanni (Ch)
Matilde Folcio 1948 Giussano (Mb)
Matilde Nava 1948 Desio (Mb)
Matilde Rossello 1963 Arzergrande (Pd)
Matilde Ucci 1939 Rocca S. Giovanni (Ch)
Mattea Riccardo 1988 Manfredonia (Fg)
Matteo Allegri 1990 Selvazzano Dentro (Pd)
Matteo Ballabio 1992 Cabiate (Co)
Matteo Bevilacqua 1946 Santena (To)
Matteo Borghi 1982 Cogliate (Mb)
Matteo Candido 1936 Zoppola (Pn)
Matteo Cantarini 1976 Piacenza
Matteo Carnieletto 1990 Seveso (Mb)
Matteo Carraro 1990 Maser (Tv)
Matteo Carucci 1985 Milano
Matteo Casappa 1989 Valbrembo (Bg)
Matteo Castagna 1977 Verona
Matteo Catenazzi 1993 Pavia
Matteo Cavallin 1978 Loreggia (Pd)
Matteo Coatti 1985 Marcallo (Mi)
Matteo Contino 1981 Roma
Matteo D’Urbano 1983 Musca (Cn)
Matteo De Candia 1953 S. Ferdinando (Bt)
Matteo Dellanoce 1969 Lodi
Matteo Disetti 1986 Brescia
Matteo Donadoni 1978 Carvico (Bg)
Matteo Falloni 1969 Salò (Bs)
Matteo Folcio 1983 Mariano Comense (Co)
Matteo Gennari 1994 Parma
Matteo Gorini 1991 Pontedera (Pi)
Matteo Grassi 1992 Marcallo (Mi)
Matteo Grasso 1982 Piglio (Fr)
Matteo Guastalla 1975 Mantova
Matteo La Torre 1962 Lecco
Matteo Leone 1959 Adrano (Ct)
Matteo Lorenzi 1985 Valdagno (Vi)
Matteo Lorenzini 1977 Rovereto (Tn)
Matteo Magni 1979 Galbiate (Lc)
Matteo Mandelli 1971 Trezzo sull’Adda (Mi)
Matteo Mazzalupi 1977 Roma
Matteo Mazzetti 1979 Zambia
Matteo Mentasti 1991 Varese
Matteo Mercaldo 1975 Vignola (MO)
Matteo Monaco 1978 Manfredonia (Fg)
Matteo Mondini 1989 Esanatoglia (Mc)
Matteo Ongaro 1979 Milano
Matteo Pavesi 1990 Caorso (Pc)
Matteo Pietra 1981 Cadrezzate (Va)
Matteo Priore 1947 Milano
Matteo Regazzo 1983 Treviso (Tv)
Matteo Ruffo 1968 Bagnolo Mella (Bs)
Matteo Russi 1973 S. Giorgio in Bosco (Pd)
Matteo Salonia 1986 Milano
Matteo Stazi 1987 Colleferro (Rm)
Matteo Toto’ 1992 Ospitaletto (Bs)
Matteo Urbani 1973 Macherio (Mb)
Matteo Vanzetto 1970 S. Donà di Piave (Ve)
Matteo Vitulano 1951 Manfredonia (Fg)
Mattia Dabusti 1985 Mortara (Pv)
Mattia Demarco 1989 Como
Mattia Naldi 1988 Firenze
Mattia Piras 1975 Bologna
Mattia Signaroldi 1991 Piacenza
Mattia Spagnuolo 1938 Manfredonia (Fg)
Mattia Venuto 1989 Codroipo (Ud)
Mattia Verderio 1991 Ciserano (Bg)
Mattia Stefania Mastrangelo 1966 San Severo (Fg)
Maura Bonanzinga 1963 Torino
Maura Casirati 1965 Bergamo
Maura Colosio 1956 Salò (Bs)
Maura Conocchia 1964 Perugia
Maura Gialain 1968 Codevigo (Pd)
Maura Illini 1953 Valdidentro (So)
Maura Pezzoli 1956 Guanzate (Co)
Maura Roncacci 1939 Morlupo (Rm)
Maura Zoccoli 1972 Vercelli
Maurilio Babboni 1967 S. Polo (Pc)
Maurilio Piazza 1975 Milano
Maurilio Picardi 1966 Loreto (An)
Maurizia Giudice 1963 Guanzate (Co)
Maurizio Anelli 1957 Verona
Maurizio Balzanelli 1961 Lissone (Mb)
Maurizio Benedetti 1955 Roma
Maurizio Benetti 1946 Asiago (Vi)
Maurizio Bettiol 1955 Vicenza
Maurizio Bocchini 1967 Bellaria Igea Marina
Maurizio Bogetti 1964 Torino
Maurizio Bonardi 1989 Moncalieri (To)
Maurizio Bonfigli 1963 Fezzano (Sp)
Maurizio Braida 1970 Asti
Maurizio Bufano 1972 Bellinzago Novarese (No)
Maurizio Capasso 1973 Qualiano (Na)
Maurizio Cassi 1963 Bergamo
Maurizio Cattaneo 1958 Desio (Mb)
Maurizio Ceschinelli 1961 Pieve di Bono (Tn)
Maurizio Chindamo 1966 Caulonia Marina (Rc)
Maurizio Colombo 1954 Turate (Co)
Maurizio Colosimo 1961 Milano
Maurizio Corradini 1967 Castiglione (Mn)
Maurizio Curatola 1965 Vigonza (Pd)
Maurizio D’Angelo 1969 Chieti
Maurizio De Paulis 1989 Teramo
Maurizio Falcone 1965 Prato
Maurizio Filippetto 1964 Treviso
Maurizio Gandolfi 1953 Bormio (So)
Maurizio Giacomelli 1987 Valdidentro (So)
Maurizio Laguzzi 1947 Roma
Maurizio Lanza 1981 Adrano (Ct)
Maurizio Lorenzetti 1976 Verona
Maurizio Manzin 1959 Trento
Maurizio Milani 1961 Mestre (Ve)
Maurizio Moccia 1958 Roma
Maurizio Moro 1970 S. Giovanni Rotondo (Fg)
Maurizio Munzi 1957 Verona
Maurizio Muscas 1968 Cagliari
Maurizio Pagnin 1960 Padova
Maurizio Pangrazi 1964 Osimo (An)
Maurizio Pasquali 1985 Ceresara (Mn)
Maurizio Perego 1963 Bottego (Lc)
Maurizio Pizzo 1976 Siracusa
Maurizio Priante 1956 Arzignano (Vi)
Maurizio Rocco 1954 Latina
Maurizio Sordelli 1972 Guanzate (Co)
Maurizio Stactari 1973 Nibionno (Lc)
Maurizio Tomasi 1969 Conegliano (Tv)
Maurizio Tomasoni 1963 Castione (Bg)
Maurizio Toscano 1973 Melito (Na)
Maurizio Trebbi 1954 S. Giovanni in Persiceto (Bo)
Mauro Annovazzi 1961 Civitavecchia (Rm)
Mauro Balconi 1966 Bernareggio (Mb)
Mauro Baldanza 1974 Campodarsego (Pd)
Mauro Bella 1944 Torino
Mauro Bertolissi 1963 Udine
Mauro Bombieri 1971 Verona
Mauro Borghi 1970 Pavia
Mauro Casa 1955 Torrebelvicino (Vi)
Mauro Cesarei 1948 Fiano Romano (Rm)
Mauro Chiloni 1960 Desenzano (Bs)
Marco Cianei 1993 Roma
Mauro Cinello 1972 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Mauro Comis 1963 Padova
Mauro Cubeddu 1986 Luras (Ot)
Mauro Dell’Orto 1950 Seregno (Mb)
Mauro Ferrario 1954 Lissone (Mb)
Mauro Fiore 1964 S. Severo (Fg)
Mauro Fornaciari 1948 Genova
Mauro Ligi 1981 Torino
Mauro Marchi 1971 Badia Calavena (Vr)
Mauro Mazzantini 1955 Osimo (An)
Mauro Montesi 1968 Corinaldo (An)
Mauro Monzani 1979 Verderio (Lc)
Mauro Mussi 1966 Loreto (An)
Mauro Onorati 1971 Lonato (Bs)
Mauro Pezzaioli 1981 Asola (Mn)
Mauro Pollo 1981 Carpignano Sesia (No)
Mauro Pontarollo 1972 Bassano del Grappa (Vi)
Mauro Pozzi 1972 Tirano (So)
Mauro Pretto 1981 Vicenza
Mauro Rocca 1952 Valdidentro (So)
Mauro Tagliaferri 1976 Piedimulera (Vb)
Mauro Tropea 1967 Morlupo (Rm)
Mauro Vannucci 1957 Podenzana (Ms)
Maximilian Trombino 1986 Cosenza
Maximo Scala 1967 Trieste
Melania Rossetto 1971 Conegliano (Tv)
Melissa Berto 1981 Spindaresco (Cr)
Melissa Vigolo 1979 Malo (Vi)
Mercedes Estop 1959 Bilbao
Mercedes Ranalli 1949 Lanciano (Ch)
Merico Zaltron 1956 Vicenza
Micaela Mandile 1967 Varese
Michael Macconi 1987 Ponteranica (Bg)
Michael Maron 1987 Bresso (Mi)
Michael Sanavia 1987 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Michaela Costa 1969 Fiesso (Ve)
Michal Jack 1980 Giussano (Mb)
Michela Bejan 1975 Schio (Vi)
Michela Benetollo 1985 Torino
Michela Bertoni 1958 Varese
Michela Bevilacqua 1993 Milano
Michela Bovo 1967 S.Giorgio Pertiche (Pd)
Michela Brazzale 1972 Schio (Vi)
Michela Corbari 1975 Vescovato (Cr)
Michela De Martino 1983 Vico Equense (Na)
Michela De Sogus 1961 Altofonte (Pa)
Michela Doninelli 1973 Gottolengo (Bs)
Michela Gabrielli 1967 Vicenza
Michela Girelli 1986 Brescia
Michela Gris 1966 Feltre (Bl)
Michela Iacob 1968 Castions (Ud)
Michela Marchesini 1971 Vicenza
Michela Martino 1954 Silea (Tv)
Michela Marziani 1937 Chieti
Michela Pellegrino 1937 Giussano (Mb)
Michela Pieropan 1980 Altavilla Vicentina (Vi)
Michela Russo 1987 Trieste
Michela Schiavini 1981 Cassano Magnago (Va)
Michela Vian 1962 Salzano (Ve)
Michela Zanatta 1965 Paese (Tv)
Michelangelo Nicora 1987 Varese
Michele Alfieri 1960 Milano
Michele Bagazzi 1972 Parma
Michele Barbetta 1980 Vighizzolo D’Este (Pd)
Michele Barletta 1949 Venticano (Av)
Michele Beghin 1953 Padova
Michele Bezzi 1972 Trento
Michele Biliotti 1944 Lanciano (Ch)
Michele Bona 1975 S. Donato Milanese (Mi)
Michele Borriello 1939 Varedo (Mb)
Michele Bozzo 1982 Piane Crati (Cs)
Michele Brigida 1944 Cocquio Trevisago (Va)
Michele Caldana 1974 Erbè (Vr)
Michele Carloni 1991 Osimo (An)
Michele Carrara 1947 Lucca
Michele Carrassi 1966 Ancona
Michele Casiglio 1931 Milano
Michele Cavazzin 1978 Verona
Michele Chicco 1974 Schio (Vi)
Michele Cionfoli 1948 Gorgonzola (Mi)
Michele Coiro 1968 Treviso
Michele Crotti 1986 Parabiago (Mi)
Michele Di Lembo 1939 Schio (Vi)
Michele Di Lorenzo 1945 Lanciano (Ch)
Michele Falcone 1949 Manfredonia (Fg)
Michele Farina 1964 Como
Michele Felici 1991 Regalbuto (En)
Michele Ghilarducci 1976 Viereggio (Lu)
Michele Giacometti 1972 Verona
Michele Gugole 1973 Verona
Michele Iatarola 1968 Troia (Fg)
Michele Latterini 1967 Pisa
Michele Manganaro 1951 Verona
Michele Manuguerra 1947 Cassolnovo (Pv)
Michele Marchini 1970 Piacenza
Michele Marinelli 1979 Osimo (An)
Michele Marzanati 1977 Stienta (Ro)
Michele Marzullo 1965 Vellezzo (Pv)
Michele Mattei 1986 Roma
Michele Mazzilli 1984 Desio (Mb)
Michele Miele 1971 Garbagnate Milanese (Mi)
Michele Natuzzi 1946 Marcallo (Mi)
Michele Nicora 1984 Varese
Michele Olivieri 1969 Bussolengo (Vr)
Michele Panizzolo 1984 Panizzolo (Tv)
Michele Pasquetto 1988 Vicenza
Michele Pastore 1953 Benevento
Michele Pellico 1947 Manfredonia (Fg)
Michele Pesante 1970 Manfredonia (Fg)
Michele Pizzorni 1959 Milano
Michele Rinaldi 1945 Manfredonia (Fg)
Michele Saglibeni 1979 Udine
Michele Savaiano 1972 San Cesareo (Rm)
Michele Sbrana 1975 Pisa
Michele Scabbio 1964 S.Biagio di Callalta (Tv)
Michele Silvi 1993 Ancona
Michele Terlizzi 1989 Foggia
Michele Tesoro 1953 Casnate con Bernate (Co)
Michele Tosca 1947 Torino
Michele Viscardi 1968 Triei (Og)
Michele Vittadello 1961 Padova
Michele Zaccaro 1968 Aversa (Ce)
Michelina Formato 1968 Lioni (Av)
Michelina Marvulli 1960 Milano
Michelina Paro 1951 Limbiate (Mb)
Michelina Rutilo 1938 Latina
Michelina Troccolo 1987 Erba (Co)
Michelina Valloggia 1954 Briga Novarese (No)
Michelina Varutti 1966 Flaibano (Ud)
Miclaus Iacinta 1974 Pregnana (Mi)
Miguel Diaz 1948 Roma
Milagre Quintero 1972 Piovene Rocchette (Vi)
Milena Brancotti 1979 Milano
Milena Calgaro 1959 Roncade (Tv)
Milena Castagna 1972 Badia Calavena (Vr)
Milena Galbiati 1946 Monza
Milena Mattei 1939 Desenzano (Bs)
Milena Meneguz 1944 Varago (Tv)
Milena Pizzo 1966 Gravina (Ct)
Milena Quercioli 1977 Milano
Milena Rossi 1958 Asiago (Vi)
Milena Sega 1939 Verona
Milena Sigurtà 1944 Lonato (Bs)
Milena Vigolo 1972 Padova
Milia Dettori 1936 Genova
Milo Durante 1951 Genova
Miloida Favorido 1950 Brugine (Pd)
Milvia Arcari 1942 Reggio Emilia
Mimma Zaccarelli 1960 Meldola (Fc)
Mimma Mobrici 1948 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Mimma Pignataro 1957 Adrano (Ct)
Mirabai Cavattoni 1992 Agugliaro (Vi)
Miranda Bernardi 1943 Pieve di Soligo (Tv)
Miranda D’Arcangelo 1955 Vasto (Ch)
Miranda Frigerio 1938 Lecco
Miranda Glassi 1943 Longone (Co)
Mirca Zanata 1959 Feltre (Bl)
Mirco Agerde 1969 Cornedo Vicentino (Vi)
Mirco Cagnin 1975 Fossalta (Ve)
Mirco Feltracco 1966 Silea (Tv)
Mirco Rosati 1969 Marotta-Fano (Pu)
Mirela Stancic 1957 Trieste
Mirella Bottin 1955 Codevigo (Pd)
Mirella Caliaro 1951 Chiampo (Vi)
Mirella Dell’Orto 1961 Seregno (Mb)
Mirella Dini 1945 Castelnuovo (Lu)
Mirella Donghi 1955 Almè (Bg)
Mirella Ferrari 1965 Pontevico (Bs)
Mirella Haja 1977 S.Cesareo (Rm)
Mirella Lepri 1937 Chivasso (To)
Mirella Lievore 1949 Piovene Rocchette (Vi)
Mirella Lisato 1945 Carnago (Va)
Mirella Masiero 1941 Conche (Pd)
Mirella Tarquini 1958 Morlupo (Rm)
Mirella Venditti 1962 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Mirella Zago 1935 Villafranca Padovana (Pd)
Miria Carli 1932 Asiago (Vi)
Miriam Azzolini 1994 Cosenza
Miriam Battistin 1946 Maglio di Sopra (Vi)
Miriam Binelli 1980 Segrate (Mi)
Miriam Brembilla 1949 Almenno S. Salvatore (Bg)
Miriam Cappa 1997 Brunate (Co)
Miriam Dal Bosco 1984 Verona
Miriam Formenti 1953 Seregno (Mb)
Miriam Gasperini 1957 Porte di Trambileno (Tn)
Miriam Giacomelli 1980 Valdisotto (So)
Miriam Maltagliati 1979 Torino
Miriam Miconi 1973 Trieste
Miriam Sanguin 1974 Monselice (Pd)
Miriam Santambrogio 1991 Casatenovo (Lc)
Miriam Signaroldi 1995 Piacenza
Miriam Silvestri 1978 Borgo Ticino (No)
Miriam Trotta 1975 Manfredonia (Fg)
Miriam Zappavigna 1949 Cernusco (Mi)
Mirko Toniatti 1976 Bormio (So)
Mirta Cabizza 1953 Pavia
Mirta Romani 1955 Torbole (Tn)
Miryam Papini 1974 Aosta
Mistica Torattenero 1939 Gargagnago (Vr)
Myriam Scotti 1921 Cicognolo (Cr)
Modesto Fin 1942 Vicenza
Modesto Micheletto 1946 Montecchio (Vi)
Moira Bin 1983 Asolo (Tv)
Moira Tadiello 1974 Montebello (Vi)
Moira Tettamanti 1969 Bisuschio (Va)
Monia Poletti 1976 Seveso (Mb)
Monica Balsamo 1947 Asti
Monica Baruffaldi 1967 Codevigo (Pd)
Monica Belli 1970 Lucca
Monica Belometti 1976 Monticelli (Bs)
Monica Bertinato 1966 Arzignano
Monica Bertolini 1971 Parma
Monica Bracco 1973 Padova
Monica Cenedese 1969 Roncade (Tv)
Monica Chilese 1968 Arcugnano (Vi)
Monica Ciobanu 1977 Santorso (Vi)
Monica Cipriani 1975 S. Severo (Fg)
Monica Favaretto 1964 Treviso
Monica Foschia 1970 Trieste
Monica Galifi 1978 Mortara (Pv)
Monica Gasparini 1964 Padova
Monica Leoni 1965 Brignano Gera D’Adda (Bg)
Monica Levorato 1965 Varese
Monica Ligasacchi 1967 Vallio (Bs)
Monica Lo Brutto 1975 Agrigento
Monica Manfrini 1966 Verona
Monica Pasculli 1974 Toscolano (Bs)
Monica Peron 1973 Ancignano (Vi)
Monica Ricci 1983 Bovisio Masciago (Mb)
Monica Rodighiero 1967 Fagnano Olona (Va)
Monica Ruffoni 1973 Delebio (So)
Monica Santin 1967 Schio (Vi)
Monica Scapin 1977 Tombolo (Pd)
Monica Scotto 1977 Procida (Na)
Monica Sella 1969 Zugliano (Vi)
Monica Sozzi 1964 S. Giuliano Milanese (Mi)
Monica Stradi 1960 Modena
Monica Sussi 1957 Monticelli (Pc)
Monica Tomasoni 1970 Salò (Bs)
Monica Travagliati 1965 Salò (Bs)
Morena Ceresi 1965 Perugia
Morena Polli 1955 Rovereto (Tn)
Morena Romano 1963 Bovisio Masciago (Mb)
Morena Targon 1961 Brendola (Vi)
Morena Ugller 1970 Strà (Ve)
Morena Zocca 1965 Dueville (Vi)
Moreno Bellotti 1960 Mariano Comense (Co)
Moreno Chiaradia 1949 Treviso
Moreno Russi 1976 Vigevano (Pv)
Moreno Sartori 1962 Vedelago (Tv)
Mose’ Bonalumi 1977 Ronco Briantino (Mb)
Mose’ Pegoraro 1965 Vigonovo (Ve)