Aderenti H-L

Nome Cognome Nascita Residenza
Hadi Monajed 1987 Fiumicino (Rm)
Helga Zemboni 1978 Lomazzo (Co)
Henerik Hidersha 1985 Bormio (So)
Hermine Wiedenhofer 1969 Pineta di Laives (Bz)
Hillary Massaro 1993 Verona
Honorata Giorgi 1946 Vinovo (To)
Hugo Nelson 1940 Castel S. Angelo (Ri)
Ida Adabbo 1947 Corsico (Mi)
Ida Caruso 1944 Cosenza
Ida Ferrero 1928 Genova
Ida Galimberti 1954 Seregno (Mb)
Ida Gerasolo 1980 Siderno (Rc)
Ida Petruzziello 1978 Monza
Ida Pironti 1953 Bresso (Mi)
Ida Romano 1977 Torino
Iginia Chiericati 1939 Piacenza
Igino Pedergnana 1969 Malo (Vi)
Ignazia Maria Bilello 1942 Palermo
Ignazio Lagonà 1962 Milano
Igor Colombo 1974 Lamezia (Cz)
Ilaria Confortini 1977 Mazzano (Bs)
Ilaria Esposito 1987 Roma
Ilaria Fanin 1963 Lecco
Ilaria Ghidini 1961 Desenzano (Bs)
Ilaria Giacomelli 1986 Bormio (So)
Ilaria Marengo 1983 Rivalta (To)
Ilaria Mirarchi 1973 Caronno Pertusella (Va)
Ilaria Nestola 1975 Roma
Ilaria Novara 1974 Seregno (Mb)
Ilaria Pisa 1987 Pavia
Ilaria Rigamonti 1979 Milano
Ilaria Santoro 1995 Corbetta (Mi)
Ilaria Saporito 1983 Ardea (Rm)
Ilaria Sartori 1967 Loano (Sv)
Ilaria Tasso 1979 Saronno (Va)
Ilario Salvagnin 1935 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Ilde Teresa Faravelli 1924 Lucca
Ileana Marciano 1993 Campagna (Sa)
Ileana Morelli 1942 Roma
Ileana Svagna 1942 Guanzate (Co)
Ilenia Cristoferi 1977 Veggiano (Pd)
Ilenia Capoccia 1977 Copertino (Le)
Ilenia Nori 1984 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Ilenia Palumbo 1977 Latina
Ilva Olindi 1939 Bergamo
Imelda Bernasconi 1940 Guanzate (Co)
Imelda Candio 1938 Lonigo (Vi)
Imelda Ceolato 1938 Valdagno (Vi)
Imelda Conte 1948 Casier (Tv)
Imelda Pennetta 1943 Arzago d’Adda (Bg)
Immacolata Magro 1954 Piacenza
Immacolata Nozzolino 1961 Gallarate (Va)
Immacolata Sirugo 1950 Avola (Sr)
Immacolata Tammaro 1934 S. Giorgio (Na)
Ines Bianchi 1953 Nerviano (Mi)
Ines Celato 1935 Varese
Ines Giuliani 1948 Manziana (Rm)
Ines Tomasoni 1926 Castione (Bg)
Ines Trevisan 1962 Solaro (Mi)
Ines Maria Remiero 1946 Valdagno (Vi)
Ingrid Forero 1987 Desenzano (Bs)
Ingrid Stolz 1977 Vigne di Narni (Tr)
Ioan Iusco 1985 Castellamonte (To)
Ioana Chindris 1981 Castellamonte (To)
Iolanda Buono 1963 Ischia (Na)
Iolanda Curro 1988 Anzio (Rm)
Iolanda Gallidoro 1969 Palermo
Iolanda Madonna 1946 Lanciano (Ch)
Iolanda Mammarella 1939 Chieti
Iolanda Ottonello 1955 S.Olcese (Ger)
Iole Albano 1972 S. Cipriano (Sa)
Iole Graccione 1966 Genova
Iole Iezzi 1944 Cinisello Balsamo (Mi)
Iole Matteazzi 1937 Domodossola (Vb)
Ioleanna De Santis 1969 Uggiate (Co)
Ippolita Sergi 1950 Mariano Comense (Co)
Irene Bertoglio 1985 Magenta (Mi)
Irene Buslacchi 1978 Monza
Irene Cospito 1986 Cosenza
Irene Lovo 1936 Correzzolo (Pd)
Irene Nigro 1944 Milano
Irene Perron 1965 Gignod (Ao)
Irene Pittarella 1994 Campolongo Maggiore (Ve)
Irene Riva 1982 Calcinaia (Pi)
Irene Taino 1983 Cremona
Irene Viganò 1944 Moniga (Bs)
Irene Volpin 1988 Rovigo
Iride Burzio 1926 Rovereto (Tn)
Iride Ghilardi 1953 Bergamo
Irina Abarei 1979 Asti
Irina Magagna 1987 Milano
Iris Buldeòn 1961 Milano
Irma Buso 1939 Polverara (Pd)
Irma Compagnoni 1940 Valfurva (So)
Irma Geremia 1947 Thiene (Vi)
Irma Mongiardi 1951 Siderno (Rc)
Irma Musco 1994 S. Angelo a Cupolo (Bn)
Irma Pierobon 1952 S. Giorgio (Pd)
Irma Trombetta 1968 Orvieto (Tr)
Irma Vellar 1930 Asiago (Vi)
Isabel Agostinho 1966 Ispra (Va)
Isabel Vizueta 1995 Milano
Isabella Cerri 1975 Valdagno (Vi)
Isabella Cimenti 1995 Vicenza
Isabella Covre 1946 Verona
Isabella Dal Magro 1981 Ponte nelle Alpi (Bl)
Isabella Faraonio 1951 Colonno (Co)
Isabella Ferrari 1945 Brescia
Isabella Iaculano 1962 Ragusa
Isabella Manunza 1960 Pieve Emanuele (Mi)
Isabella Mazzuca 1970 Dipignano (Cs)
Isabella Menegoni 1946 Casorate Primo (Pv)
Isabella Monno 1969 Palese (Ba)
Isabella Stimoli 1955 Adrano (Ct)
Isabella Stimoli 1959 Adrano (Ct)
Isabella Trotta 1970 Desio (Mb)
Isabella Verza 1988 Pernumia (Pd)
Isabella Vittadello 1973 Vigonza (Pd)
Isaia Bomben 1947 Zoppola (Pn)
Isella Battarin 1955 Codevigo (Pd)
Isella Vecchi 1969 Reggio Emilia
Ismaele D’Alessandro 1976 Marliana (Pz)
Iseo Chinellato 1942 Fiesso d’Artico (Ve)
Italia Golfetto 1941 Meolo (Ve)
Italia Leoni 1938 Desio (Mb)
Italo Palanza 1984 Chieti
Iva Varutti 1958 Coseano (Ud)
Ivan Basile 1987 Roncaro (Pv)
Ivan Dignani 1973 Bolzano
Ivan Fratus 1960 Calcinate (Bg)
Ivan Guerra 1978 Villafranca Padovana (Pd)
Ivan Guidali 1974 Castiglione Olona (Va)
Ivan Mariani 1962 Erba (Co)
Ivan Puzar 1979 Alessandria
Ivan Tarallo 1990 Torino
Ivan Vazzoler 1967 Callalta (Tv)
Ivana Beccaro 1949 Padova
Ivana Borsato 1952 Povegliano (Tv)
Ivana Carrara 1932 Desenzano (Bs)
Ivana Feuce 1947 Trieste
Ivana Lazzarotto 1950 Schiavon (Vi)
Ivana Mandelli 1950 Lesmo (Mb)
Ivana Mezzullo 1955 Latina
Ivana Morini 1964 Reggio Emilia
Ivana Pulga 1945 Piacenza
Ivana Rosa 1960 Lanciano (Ch)
Ivanka Sabbatini 1951 Reggio Emilia
Ivano Bin 1943 Breda di Piave (Tv)
Ivano Brigatti 1952 Arcore (Mb)
Ivano Giannantonio 1975 Lanciano (Ch)
Ivano Manno 1980 Montoro Superiore (Av)
Ivano Renosto 1958 Carità di Villorba (Tv)
Ivano Spartano 1967 Carate Brianza (Mb)
Ivano Tamagni 1952 Cicognolo (Cr)
Ivano Usai 1982 Cherasco (CN)
Ivo Bandi 1969 Trieste
Ivo Tommasini 1969 Verona
Ivo Zen 1973 Valfurva (So)
Ivone Dall’Amico 1946 Caltrano (Vi)
Jacopo Carboni 1992 Milano
Jari Barsotti 1977 Lucca
Jario Tamiazzo 1977 Monselice (Pd)
Jarko Sustr 1992 Varedo (Mb)
Jelena De Paoli 1987 Porte di Trambileno (Tn)
Jennifer Bubic 1983 Trieste
Jennifer Evola 1945 Catania
Jessica Frigo 1993 Arzignano (Vi)
Jessica Galliani 1983 Chieti
Jessica Libralato 1978 Borgo S. Michele (Lt)
Jessica Maggioni 1988 Rogeno (Lc)
Jessica Romeo 1994 Cesano Maderno (Mb)
Jessica Vertua 1982 Albiolo (Co)
Jessica Vigorelli 1987 Roncaro (Pv)
Jolanda Ruzzon 1948 Seregno (Mb)
Jole Auteri 1975 Paternò (Ct)
Jorge Barrientos 1966 Brescia
Joseph Saad 1968 Loreto (An)
Joseph Trombino 1986 Cosenza
Josephine Franca 1974 Roma
Josica Gangariò 1943 Seregno (Mb)
Juliano Bratosin 1987 Nuvolera (Bs)
Juan Antonio Bragonzi 1982 Milano
Juri Pedroncelli 1973 Desio (Mb)
Justyn Hangigesta 1987 Lanciano (Ch)
Kaoru Sato 1963 Trento
Karin Gasaert 1955 Crema (Cr)
Karin Zendrini 1984 Rovereto (Tn)
Katia Aldegheri 1986 Tregnago (Vr)
Katia Asaro 1970 Valguarnera (En)
Katia Bentivogli 1972 Guanzate (Co)
Katia Capaccio 1981 Gallarate (Va)
Katia Cozzini 1973 Trento
Katia Dellagiovanna 1978 Casteggio (Pv)
Katia Mucciolo 1977 Campagna (Sa)
Katia Murgia 1982 Torino
Katia Piccione 1983 Milano
Katia Testa 1974 Lomazzo (Co)
Katia Tonon 1978 Gorno (Bg)
Katia Ventura 1972 Cantù (Co)
Katiuscia Franci 1989 Venturina (Li)
Katy Busato 1981 Preganziol (Tv)
Kelsy Nieves 1975 Milano
Ketty Amadio 1966 S. Donà del Piave (Ve)
Ketty Fantin 1974 Feltre (Bl)
Ketty Lolli 1971 Villafranca Padovana (Pd)
Kevin Marelli 1996 Maslianico (Co)
Krzysztof Gorski 1960 Varese
Krzysztof Trebski 1965 Roma
Laila Balla 1981 Polverara (Pd)
Laila Gattu 1964 Magenta (Mi)
Lamberto Recalchi 1945 Feltre (Bl)
Lando Ilva 1944 Polverara (Pd)
Lanfranco Leda 1960 Chieti
Lara Bellinato 1981 Verona
Lara Boninsegna 1970 Cerea (Vr)
Lara Budini 1971 Treviso
Lara Del Croce 1982 Ortona (Ch)
Lara Manfredini 1976 Lerici (Sp)
Laura Agio 1943 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Laura Allio 1983 Torino
Laura Andolfato 1958 Crespano (Vi)
Laura Arduini 1944 Voghera (Pv)
Laura Barbagnano 1976 Gravina di Catania (Ct)
Laura Belcredito 1958 Monza
Laura Bertazzi 1975 Manerba (Bs)
Laura Bianchi 1975 Como
Laura Bianchini 1972 Mantova
Laura Biondi 1967 Como
Laura Bombarda 1962 Trento
Laura Bortoloso 1972 Schio (Vi)
Laura Branchina 1959 Adrano (Ct)
Laura Brazzale 1970 Schio (Vi)
Laura Brocchi 1968 Milano
Laura Cagnato 1961 Treviso
Laura Cannatà 1950 Magenta (Mi)
Laura Carraro 1965 Susa (To)
Laura Castellani 1976 Seregno (Mb)
Laura Corrieri 1966 Pistoia
Laura Dalzini 1973 Goito (Mn)
Laura Del Prete 1980 Frattaminore (Na)
Laura Di Stefano 1986 Adrano (Ct)
Laura Fiorelli 1945 Grosseto
Laura Floridia 1963 Castiglione Olona (Va)
Laura Frola 1970 Chivasso (To)
Laura Galbussera 1968 Lesmo (Mb)
Laura Galimberti 1983 Carate Brianza (Mb)
Laura Gallina 1925 Caerano S. Marco (Tv)
Laura Gastaldo 1946 Piobesi Torinese (To)
Laura Giordani 1974 Milano
Laura Giovagnoni 1952 Perugia
Laura Iodice 1963 Torino
Laura Leone 1958 Pescara
Laura Licitra 1983 Ragusa
Laura Listorti 1964 Latina
Laura Lombardi 1977 Manerba (Bs)
Laura Maltauro 1967 Desenzano (Bs)
Laura Marcalli 1972 Milano
Laura Marengo 1985 Cherasco (Cn)
Laura Marenocitti 1936 Chieti
Laura Masseroli 1975 Nembro (Bg)
Laura Mattiello 1985 Samone (Tn)
Laura Micheli 1976 Palazzolo S. O. (Bs)
Laura Michelutti 1950 Trieste
Laura Mirabile 1955 Verano (Mb)
Laura Molinari 1968 Erba (Co)
Laura Nicoli 1955 Cadeo (Pc)
Laura Orlandi 1974 Rozzano (Mi)
Laura Padoan 1960 Muggiò
Laura Parri 1965 Roma
Laura Patera 1979 Padova
Laura Perin 1952 Pianega (Ve)
Laura Pertusini 1967 Como
Laura Pesenti 1949 Olgiate Comasco (Co)
Laura Piccioni 1941 Valdidentro (So)
Laura Pisa 1973 Latina
Laura Prandina 1969 Verona
Laura Pucci 1981 Osimo (An)
Laura Raggi 1971 Manerba (Bs)
Laura Recalchi 1974 Feltre (Bl)
Laura Redaelli 1972 Carate Brianza (Mb)
Laura Rettanni 1955 Piacenza
Laura Ronzio 1982 Como
Laura Rossi 1940 Pontelongo (Pd)
Laura Ruggiero 1975 Como
Laura Sapienza 1976 Roma
Laura Sciamandra 1940 Desenzano (Bs)
Laura Signorini 1951 Cicognolo (Cr)
Laura Tornicelli 1986 Monte di Malo (Vi)
Laura Vecchietti 1978 Desenzano (Bs)
Laura Verduchi 1976 Roma
Laura Viola 1980 Lodi
Laura Zara 1951 Carbonera (Tv)
Laura Zaretti 1972 Seregno (Mb)
Laura Clara Mantovani 1953 Roma
Laurence Bau 1968 Schio (Vi)
Lauretta Giannotti 1963 Desio (Mb)
Lauretta Masetto 1958 Villaverla (Vi)
Laurina Marinelli 1938 Milano
Lauro Casoni 1949 Inverno Monteleone (Pv)
Lea Di Cesare 1946 Torrevecchia Teatina (Ch)
Lea Butera 1968 Ricadi (Vv)
Leandro Aletti 1944 Milano
Leandro Marcon 1976 Ponzano (Tv)
Leandro Pinto Dias 1982 Campagnola (Cr)
Leila Colussi 1971 Tarcento (Ud)
Lelio Marta 1939 Schio (Vi)
Leon Constantino Orbea 1949 Adrano (Ct)
Leonarda Binetti 1986 Barletta (Bt)
Leonarda Zicchella 1959 Fagnano Olona (Va)
Leonardo Balistreri 1956 Bussero (Mi)
Leonardo Bisceglia 1978 Manfredonia (Fg)
Leonardo Cabras 1990 Bagnone (Ms)
Leonardo Chiappini 1993 Latina
Leonardo Fumagalli 1970 Seregno (Mb)
Leonardo Lasca 1993 Osimo (An)
Leonardo Lavecchia 1971 Cerignola (Fg)
Leonardo Lolli 1980 Perugia
Don Leonardo Pompei 1971 Latina
Leonardo Salonia 1990 Milano
Leonardo Silvestris 1945 Giulianova (Te)
Leonardo Vanzo 1979 Riese (Tv)
Leonardo Zanuso 1969 Valdagno (Vi)
Leondino Cipolletti 1948 Cittiglio (Va)
Leopoldo Ruzza 1950 Battaglia (Pd)
Leoreta Lari 1982 Milano
Leslie Mulas 1988 Varese
Letizia Badalamenti 1960 Palermo
Letizia Bruni 1973 Paitone (Bs)
Letizia Cutinelli 1944 Udine
Letizia Danieli 1980 Borgo S. Michele (Lt)
Letizia Deidda 1980 Milano
Letizia Foggia 1968 Albignasego (Pd)
Letizia Leocata 1975 Acireale (Ct)
Letizia Lo Prete 1955 Taranto
Letizia Marchetti 1952 Levate (Bg)
Letizia Menna 1967 Chieti
Letizia Pagliai 1976 S. Vito (Lu)
Letizia Parise 1983 Malcesine (Vr)
Letizia Procopio 1950 Parabiago (Mi)
Letizia Roveri 1979 Bologna
Letizia Sauro 1940 Lanciano (Ch)
Letteria Costa 1951 Cinisello Balsamo (Mi)
Letterio D’Arrigo 1980 Messina
Lia Borghi 1942 Milano
Lia Pucci 1958 Castelnuovo (Lu)
Lia Saggiotto 1949 Samarate (Va)
Liana Beghi 1971 Cadorago (Co)
Liberata Guidara 1956 Desio (Mb)
Liberato Buccella 1984 Eboli (Sa)
Libero Bugatto 1935 Genova
Libero La Torre 1956 Manfredonia (Fg)
Libero Stelluti 1988 Manfredonia (Fg)
Liberto Pudetta 1960 Palermo
Licia Borgato 1967 Ricengo (Cr)
Licia Branchina 1955 Adrano (Ct)
Licia Di Renzo 1959 Vasto (Ch)
Licia Fellini 1986 Castelnuovo (Vr)
Licia Giacomelli 1958 Valdidentro (So)
Licia Scarpini 1947 Brescia
Lidia Borelli 1953 Trontano (Vb)
Lidia Cavion 1957 Casalecchio (Bo)
Lidia Cazzola 1946 Arzignano (Vi)
Lidia Cesarato 1943 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Lidia Colombo 1965 Brignano Gera D’Adda (Bg)
Lidia Conterno 1940 Genova
Lidia Curatola 1939 Reggio Calabria
Lidia De Rosa 1974 Cinisello Balsamo (Mi)
Lidia Giussani 1968 Salò (Bs)
Lidia Greci 1933 Morlupo (Rm)
Lidia Grigoletto 1937 Casier (Tv)
Lidia Iannantuoni 1948 Milano
Lidia Marchegiani 1950 Chieti
Lidia Panza 1952 Piacenza
Lidia Parini 1943 Magenta (Mi)
Lidia Renna 1965 Palermo
Lidia Rigato 1947 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Lidia Simioni 1947 Vicenza
Lidia Spinello 1942 Codevigo (Pd)
Lidia Tamburrino 1969 Roma
Lidia Tassone 1959 Borgo S. Dalmazzo (Cn)
Lidia Tempini 1968 Concesio (Bs)
Lidia Villanovich 1936 Trieste
Lidia Maria Zanichelli 1949 Milano
Don Lieto Massignani 1947 Padova
Liliana Bertagnolli 1953 Valdaora (Bz)
Liliana Bertolini 1949 Mori (Tn)
Liliana Borrini 1948 Urgnano (Bg)
Liliana D’Angelosante 1960 Ripa Teatina (Ch)
Liliana Detratto 1938 Pedrengo (Bg)
Liliana Forcellini 1945 Merano (Bz)
Liliana Giacomelli 1944 Riva sul Garda (Tn)
Liliana Giulietti 1956 Cartoceto (Pu)
Liliana Luraschi 1972 Guanzate (Co)
Liliana Mapelli 1958 Seregno (Mb)
Liliana Negretto 1951 Ronca’ (Vr)
Liliana Perossi 1945 Lecco
Liliana Plottegar 1961 Trento
Liliana Pontiggia 1957 Seveso (Mb)
Liliana Russo 1937 Palermo
Liliana Settimi 1948 Milano
Liliana Tadiello 1953 Sandrigo (Vi)
Liliana Violi 1959 Verona
Liliana Zamuner 1932 Trieste
Lilianna Jaruszewska 1949 Villa
Liliano Pennati 1955 Grezzago (Mi)
Lina Abati 1937 Piacenza
Lina Alessio 1952 Racconigi (Cn)
Lina Baldo 1959 Como
Lina Bocchio 1948 Manerba (Bs)
Lina Bortolotto 1957 Olgiate Comasco (Co)
Lina Bottacini 1930 Robegano (Ve)
Lina Castegini 1949 Latina
Lina Coscarella 1983 Cosenza
Lina Fiorenza 1939 Lissone (Mb)
Lina Fumagalli 1944 Cabiate (Co)
Lina Garavaglia 1943 Magenta (Mi)
Lina Gatti 1925 Guanzate (Co)
Lina Gentilia 1945 Milano
Lina Lavanga 1970 Scampitella (Av)
Lina Manzana 1925 Brescia
Lina Monteleone 1968 Bellaria Igea Marina (Rn)
Lina Pagin 1943 Arzergrande (Pd)
Lina Prete 1946 Aviano (Pn)
Lina Rocco 1986 Latina
Linda Besana 1955 Meda (Mb)
Linda Nasuti 1955 Lanciano (Ch)
Linda Vigani 1988 Villa di Serio (Bg)
Linda Zafaro 1972 Erba (Co)
Lindo Caprino 1938 Valenza (Al)
Lino Bello 1949 Codevigo (Pd)
Lino De Martino 1973 Castronno (Va)
Lino Fava 1941 Carbonera (Tv)
Lino Filippini 1965 Como
Lino Furlani 1964 Bassano del Grappa (Vi)
Lino Mottes 1930 Feltre (Bl)
Lino Nasato 1944 Istrana (Tv)
Lino Pieropan 1941 Chiampo (Vi)
Lino Renosto 1925 Carità di Villorba (Tv)
Lino Valdegamberi 1939 Badia Calavena (Vr)
Lino Zabeo 1948 Dolo (Ve)
Lionel Andrades 1954 Roma
Lionello Biscuola 1954 Desio (Mb)
Lisa De Bernardi 1992 Milano
Lisa De Lorenzi 1974 Besana (Mb)
Lisa Favaretto 1937 Venezia
Lisa Guderzo 1981 Campodilongo sul Brenta (Vi)
Lisa Libralato 1982 Latina
Lisa Vitale 1940 Vasto (Ch)
Lisetta Anesa 1943 Vertova (Bg)
Livia Reali 1973 Usmate Velate (Mb)
Livia Roby 1974 Schio (Vi)
Livia Cristina Zambon 1968 Schio (Vi)
Liviana Bana 1950 Ponte Nossa (Bg)
Liviana Contardi 1948 S. Rocco al Porto (Lo)
Liviana Marinelli 1943 Chieti
Liviana Murgia 1952 Pollone (Bi)
Liviana Piva 1951 Pernumia (Pd)
Livio Buonsanto 1969 Torino
Livio Gecchele 1946 Casale sul Sile (Tv)
Livio Sain 1947 Trieste
Lodovico Glisenti 1940 Manerba (Bs)
Lonarda Avona 1956 Vigevano (Pv)
Loredana Anile 1976 Aosta
Loredana Bacis 1957 Verdellino (Bg)
Loredana Battisti 1963 Latina
Loredana Bloise 1970 Paderno Dugnano (Mb)
Loredana Borlini 1941 Morlupo (Rm)
Loredana Carraro 1965 Padova
Loredana Damian 1978 Feltre (Bl)
Loredana D’Angelosante 1960 Ripa Teatina (Ch)
Loredana Franchini 1942 S.Maria di Sala (Ve)
Loredana Fusè 1947 Limbiate (Mb)
Loredana Garreffa 1969 Andorno Micca (Bi)
Loredana Giuliante 1959 Lanciano (Ch)
Loredana Gregori 1954 Verona
Loredana Leggieri 1967 S. Severo (Fg)
Loredana Lipari 1983 Adrano (Ct)
Loredana Marsili 1982 Bari (Ba)
Loredana Renza 1947 Legnago (Vr)
Loredana Renzullo 1972 Manfredonia Fg
Loredana Rizzi 1939 Trieste
Loredana Santini 1963 Morazzone (Va)
Loredana Sardena 1983 Mozzate (Co)
Loredana Sciorlin 1963 Padova
Loredana Silvestris 1979 Ventimiglia (Im)
Loredana Simoncelli 1967 Roma
Loedana Sisti 1964 Sinalunga (Si)
Lorella Battini 1950 Fornacette (Pt)
Lorella Ferro 1978 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Lorella Finetti 1961 S. Omobono (Bg)
Lorella Martelli 1960 Varese
Lorella Menghin 1958 Crosara (Vr)
Lorella Rulli 1963 Manoppello (Pe)
Lorena Abbondi 1966 Cabiate (Co)
Lorena Caselani 1992 Cicognolo (Cr)
Lorena De Rossi 1961 Caltrano (Vi)
Lorena Marangon 1963 Zero Branco (Tv)
Lorena Paino 1983 Como
Lorena Pompa 1975 Orino (Va)
Lorena Precoma 1981 Asolo (Tv)
Lorena Rado 1964 Oderzo (Tv)
Lorena Ronchetta 1973 Occhieppo Superiore (Bi)
Lorena Zarpellon 1965 Bassano del Grappa (Vi)
Lorenza Cariboni 1964 Usmate Velate (Mb)
Lorenza Giudici 1936 Veduggio (Mb)
Lorenza Lavorgna 1957 Montano Lucino (Co)
Lorenza Maiocchi 1954 Lipomo (Co)
Lorenza Marconi 1979 Senigallia (An)
Lorenza Pallaoro 1963 Bronzolo (Bz)
Lorenza Puccetti 1994 Pisa
Lorenza Tommasin 1952 Codevigo (Pd)
Lorenzina Lorini 1948 Coccaglio (Bs)
Lorenzo Annoni 1971 Milano
Lorenzo Bonapace 1983 Pinzolo (Tn)
Lorenzo Brazzelli 1931 Carnago (Va)
Lorenzo Brotto 1974 Caposanpiero (Pd)
Lorenzo Bucci 1993 Trani (Bt)
Lorenzo Chiarena 1952 Cuneo
Lorenzo Cigaina 1979 Latisana (Ud)
Lorenzo Colli 1931 Arese (Mi)
Lorenzo Damiano 1965 Conegliano (Tv)
Lorenzo Di Matteo 1979 Chieti
Lorenzo Elia 1995 Martina Franca (Ta)
Lorenzo Fontana 1980 Verona
Lorenzo Fossati 1975 Burago Molgora (Mi)
Lorenzo Gandolfi 1982 Firenze
Lorenzo Gasperini 1990 Cecina (Li)
Lorenzo Holzknecht 1924 Bormio (So)
Lorenzo Lauretti 1988 Latina
Lorenzo Licheri 1991 Peschiera Borromeo (Mi)
Lorenzo Lucini Paioni 1981 Peschiera Borromeo (Mi)
Lorenzo Marchesi 1983 Milano
Lorenzo Marchioro 1966 Vicenza
Lorenzo Martinello 1970 Laives (Bz)
Lorenzo Morabito 1945 Paderno Dugnano (Mi)
Lorenzo Mozzaglia 1963 Milano
Lorenzo Nespoli 1969 Derovere (Cr)
Lorenzo Pellizzato 1946 Preganziol (Tv)
Lorenzo Pittarolo 1966 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Lorenzo Racca 1962 Arzignano (Vi)
Lorenzo Remelli 1957 Busto Arsizio (Va)
Lorenzo Ricciuti 1962 Chieti
Lorenzo Roselli 1994 Roma
Lorenzo Salvadego 1934 Padova
Lorenzo Seghezzi 1956 Verdellino (Bg)
Lorenzo Simonetti 1986 Genova
Lorenzo Tibaldo 1956 Schio (Vi)
Lorenzo Torresi 1976 Cusano Milanino (Mi)
Lorenzo Ventrudo 1940 Foggia
Lorenzo Voli 1990 Casalecchio (Bo)
Lorenzo Zacchetti 1979 Milano
Loretta Allegrezza 1959 Alessandria
Loretta Bolgan 1968 Dolo (Ve)
Loretta Bonatti 1958 S. Martino (Bs)
Loretta Casarin 1965 Campiglia (Vi)
Loretta Cherubin 1956 Padova
Loretta Cracco 1958 Cornedo Vicentino
Loretta Montresor 1959 Verona
Loretta Natalucci 1964 Roma
Loretta Pedrazzoli 1952 Borgo Valsugana (Tn)
Loretta Ruggero 1968 Padova
Loretta Sala 1981 Casatenovo (Lc)
Loretta Sartoretto 1965 Breda di Piave (Tv)
Loretta Volpin 1957 Albignasego (Pd)
Loris Biasucci 1980 Spilimbergo (Pn)
Loris Faggioni 1979 Valdagno (Vi)
Loris Molteni 1988 Cassina de’ Pecchi (MI)
Loris Pastro 1974 Asolo (Tv)
Loris Sandonà 1957 Caltrano (Vi)
Loris Sartorello 1946 Villorba (Tv)
Luana Di Giovanni 1984 Miglianico (Ch)
Luana Trevisan 1957 Dolo (Ve)
Luana Tribuzio 1970 Latina
Luca Addis 1963 Schio (Vi)
Luca Agresti 1988 Faenza (Ra)
Luca Battilana 1968 Faenza (Ra)
Luca Benetti 1970 Asiago (Vi)
Luca Benvenuti 1988 Pomarolo (Tn)
Luca Bergodi 1967 Piacenza
Luca Bernardini 1995 Roma
Luca Bicego 1966 Brogliano (Vi)
Luca Bonacquisti 1982 Colleferro (Rm)
Luca Campanotto 1981 Rivignano (Ud)
Luca Cafarello 1990 Colleferro (Rm)
Luca Canato 1973 Trieste
Luca Cannizzaro 1980 Perugia
Luca Castellini 1975 Gargnano (BS)
Luca Ciardulli 1988 Fonte Nuova (RM)
Luca Colella 1993 Capri (Na)
Luca Cordaro 1992 Piazza Armerina (En)
Luca Dall’Orto 1972 Genova
Luca De Rosa 1994 Trecate (No)
Luca Del Bue 1958 Reggio Emilia
Luca Ferrari 1975 Parma
Luca Folin 1966 Salzano (Ve)
Luca Fracassi 1971 Marmentino (Bs)
Luca Gallizia 1972 Roma
Luca Gandolfi 1983 Roma
Luca Gargiulo 1981 Padova
Luca Gasperini 1966 Foppiano (Tn)
Luca Gatti 1994 S. Martino (Bs)
Luca Gili 1988 Bergamo
Luca Gregotti 1960 Milano
Luca Grilli 1965 Brescia
Luca Guardabascio 1975 Campagna (Sa)
Luca Iacolettig 1992 Cormons (Go)
Luca Lasca 1968 Osimo (An)
Luca Lefebre 1965 Bologna
Luca Maestri 1973 Caravate (Va)
Luca Manicardi 1962 Castello di Seravalle (Bo)
Luca Marchetti 1971 Brignano Gera D’Adda (BG)
Luca Marconi 1974 Senigallia (An)
Luca Meneghelli 1978 Isola della Scala (Vr)
Luca Molinaroli 1977 Borgonovo (Pc)
Luca Montoliero 1964 Monselice (Pd)
Luca Muscardin 1957 Roma
Luca Nardi 1971 Milano
Luca Natale 1973 Guanzate (Co)
Luca Pagnotta 1978 Cosenza
Luca Pappalardo 1990 Cesano Boscone (MI)
Luca Pastorelli 1993 Bedero Valcuvia (Va)
Luca Pempinello 1975 Napoli
Luca Preato 1966 Venezia
Luca Quaglini 1973 Novara
Luca Ranzi 1990 Venegono Inferiore (Va)
Luca Ricciardiello 1986 Qualiano (Na)
Luca Rigamonti 1970 Bevera di Sirtori (Lc)
Luca Romagnoli 1961 Roma
Luca Rossi 1973 Rimini
Luca Rossi 1978 Piacenza
Luca Saccaro 1979 Feltre (Bl)
Luca Santelli 1973 Valdisotto (So)
Luca Semprini 1982 San Leo (Rn)
Luca Serpi 1988 Roma
Luca Tarolo 1969 Povegliano (Tv)
Luca Tonoli 1968 Manerba (Bs)
Luca Tordella 1965 Colleferro (Rm)
Luca Trovato 1973 Como
Luca Urbani 1979 Seriate (Bg)
Luca Vignaroli 1982 Perugia
Luca Visciano 1977 Toscanella di Dozza (Bo)
Luca Di Fazio 1974 Roma
Luca Rossano 1969 Campitello (Mn)
Luca Simoncini 1992 Castel Frentano (Ch)
Luca Trovato 1973 Como
Luca Vallaspra 1985 Lanciano (Ch)
Luca Zaffaroni 1976 Fenegrò (Co)
Luce Armati 1948 Bellinzona (SVI)
Lucia Aiello 1959 Roma
Lucia Antonini 1963 Bergamo
Lucia Basile 1950 Senago (Mi)
Lucia Biancato 1961 Mogliano Veneto (Tv)
Lucia Bizzarro 1947 Treviso
Lucia Bona 1966 Bolzano
Lucia Boschin 1957 Salzano (Ve)
Lucia Bottalico 1976 Porto S.Elpidio (Ap)
Lucia Cacciapaglia 1971 Cislago (Va)
Lucia Caramelli 1943 Schio (Vi)
Lucia Caruso 1954 Adrano (Ct)
Lucia Casarin 1964 Salzano (Ve)
Lucia Casillo 1971 Roma
Lucia Castelli 1945 Bellano (Lc)
Lucia Cavedon 1935 Schio (Vi)
Lucia Cazzolla 1965 Bari
Lucia Chiariello 1950 Buccino (Sa)
Lucia Cimalli 1962 Lanciano (Ch)
Lucia Cobucci 1956 Battipaglia (Sa)
Lucia Colantonio 1946 Roma
Lucia Conte 1958 Silea (Tv)
Lucia Creatura 1960 Carugo (Co)
Lucia Dallera 1962 Concesio (Bs)
Lucia De Concini 1942 Castelsangiovanni (Pc)
Lucia De Sanctis 1955 Chieti
Lucia De Rold 1944 Cogliate (Mi)
Lucia Di Domenico 1956 Salerno
Lucia Di Domenica 1958 Roma
Lucia Di Guardia 1946 Adrano (Ct)
Lucia Disorì 1951 Parabiago (Mi)
Lucia Donnarumma 1955 Avellino
Lucia Donolato 1944 Piove di Sacco (Pd)
Lucia Ferrara 1977 Latina
Lucia Ferrari 1963 Ferrara
Lucia Ferrelli 1960 Como
Lucia Fiora 1943 Genova
Lucia Follador 1962 Treviso
Lucia Foscarin 1972 Legnago (Vr)
Lucia Foschi 1976 Cesena
Lucia Frontori 1969 Gragnaro (Pc)
Lucia Galvani 1980 Bologna
Lucia Garozzo 1981 Genova
Lucia Garrone 1968 Helsinki
Lucia Giacomini 1935 S. Lucia di Piave (Tv)
Lucia Giacomini 1954 Malo (Vi)
Lucia Gilardoni 1948 Gravedonia (Co)
Lucia Grappiglia 1949 Mason Vicentino (Vi)
Lucia Iodice 1963 Torino
Lucia Galimberti 1938 Seregno (Mb)
Lucia Laera 1928 Vicenza
Lucia Lancia 1948 Potenza
Lucia Libralato 1957 Latina
Lucia Lovisetto 1932 Padova
Lucia Maiullari 1942 Torino
Lucia Mangiapane 1965 Genova
Lucia Marazzato 1973 Padova
Lucia Maruca 1955 Cosenza
Lucia Marucco 1943 Settimo Torinese (To)
Lucia Mazzoleni 1926 Bergamo
Lucia Mauri 1937 Seregno
Lucia Messina 1952 Trento
Lucia Montermini 1943 Piacenza
Lucia Nardese 1949 Guanzate (Co)
Lucia Nasca 1937 Desio (Mb)
Lucia Paini 1946 Salò (Bs)
Lucia Pasqualetto 1945 Linfano (Tn)
Lucia Perissinotto 1938 Treviso
Lucia Perrone 1950 Narni (Tr)
Lucia Pozzo 1939 Chieri (To)
Lucia Raso 1960 Pisa
Lucia Ravenna 1955 Padova
Lucia Ricciardella 1985 Perugia
Lucia Salmaso 1948 Lissone (Mb)
Lucia Salvadore 1947 Cesate (Mi)
Lucia Santacaterina 1971 Schio (Vi)
Lucia Sardagna 1960 Sagonzano (Tn)
Lucia Sasso 1954 Rodi Garganico (Fg)
Lucia Scapin 1970 S.Giorgio Pertiche (Pd)
Lucia Schiavi 1953 Piacenza
Lucia Serrati 1939 Merate (Lc)
Lucia Spina 1980 Casale (Al)
Lucia Stella 1950 Carbonera (Tv)
Lucia Tassini 1969 Caorso (Pc)
Lucia Tomaiuolo 1978 Gavardo (Bs)
Lucia Tomello 1975 V (Fg)
Lucia Tosolini 1990 Gallarate (Va)
Lucia Trevisan 1946 Montecchio (Vi)
Lucia Tucci 1957 Trieste
Lucia Tudino 1956 Muggia (Ts)
Lucia Vitale 1961 Campagna (Sa)
Lucia Zamboni 1962 Portogruaro (Ve)
Lucia Zonfrilli 1989 Pontecorvo (Fr)
Lucia Anna Prudente 1964 Milano
Lucia Margherita Renzi 1937 Rivoli (To)
Lucia Maria Palma 1969 Palermo
Lucian Andrei 1978 Schio (Vi)
Luciana Amboni 1931 Bergamo
Luciana Annaretone 1921 Voghera (Pv)
Luciana Arcelloni 1934 Piacenza
Luciana Baron 1937 Thiene (Vi)
Luciana Dal Castello 1970 Verona (Vr)
Luciana De Benedictis 1961 Padova
Luciana Doni 1946 Cornedo Vicentino (Vi)
Luciana Dutto 1954 Cuneo
Luciana Gaglione 1965 Como
Luciana Gigliotti 1965 Montalto Dora (To)
Luciana Gioacchino 1954 Montecastrilli (Tr)
Luciana Giotta 1969 Como
Luciana Granelli 1946 Piacenza
Luciana Gressani 1959 Villa Santina (Ud)
Luciana Guaresi 1955 Mozzate (Co)
Luciana Maschietto 1945 Milano
Luciana Mencarelli 1928 Pescara
Luciana Miolo 1953 Cento (Fe)
Luciana Montanaro 1977 Valenzano (Ba)
Luciana Pasquato 1933 Padova
Luciana Pelliccia 1971 Povegliano (Tv)
Luciana Penzo 1965 Pontelongo (Pd)
Luciana Perera 1940 Foen (Bl)
Luciana Pernechele 1935 Castelfranco Veneto (Tv)
Luciana Pierotto 1953 Montebelluna
Luciana Piva 1961 Sandrigo (Vi)
Luciana Rizzi 1931 Verona
Luciana Spagnolo 1939 Vicenza
Luciana Strizzolo 1955 Treviso
Luciana Taffa 1938 Cesano Boscone (Mi)
Luciana Vernani 1965 Varedo (Mb)
Luciana Zambonin 1941 Vicenza
Luciano Andrei 1978 Schio (Vi)
Luciano Anesi 1956 Cognola (Tn)
Luciano Bartoletti 1939 Cesano Boscone (Mi)
Luciano Basso 1962 Montebelluna (Tv)
Luciano Bellagamba 1943 Staffoli (Pi)
Luciano Bonini 1945 Muggiò (Mb)
Luciano Brighi 1949 Bellaria (Rn)
Luciano Carignano 1935 Pinerolo (To)
Luciano Carpinato 1961 Riposto (Ct)
Luciano Chiaranda 1967 Milano
Luciano Cremasco 1953 S.Martino (Bs)
Luciano Ciriselli 1952 Ponsacco (Pi)
Luciano Costa 1967 S. Severo (Fg)
Luciano De Zorzi 1945 Casier (Tv)
Luciano Donati 1948 Manerba (Bs)
Luciano Dozzi 1940 Favaro (Ve)
Luciano Ferri 1949 Chiavari (Ge)
Luciano Giulianelli 1939 Perugia
Luciano Guerra 1956 Treviso
Luciano Guidolini 1966 Guidizzolo (Mn)
Luciano Marini 1951 Preganziol (Tv)
Luciano Masciarelli 1953 Chieti
Luciano Nobile 1952 Trivignano (Ud)
Luciano Ortolan 1937 Marcon (Ve)
Luciano Parlato 1932 Milano
Luciano Pezza 1961 Piacenza
Luciano Rigon 1943 Romano d’Ezzelino (Vi)
Luciano Sbalzer 1942 Iseo (Bs)
Luciano Scagnetto 1948 Torviscosa (Ud)
Luciano Simione 1976 Formia (Lt)
Don Luciano Tomola 1939 Domodossola (Vb)
Luciano Trevisan 1943 Mestrino (Pd)
Luciano Verri 1943 Milano
Luciano Zambotti 1948 Milano
Luciano Zini 1944 Azzano S. Paolo (Bg)
Lucilla Gini 1960 Guanzate (Co)
Lucilla Zenobi 1976 Roma
Lucio Bertolo 1958 Camposanpiero (Pd)
Lucio Fasoli 1977 Verona
Lucio Pedercini 1976 Osio Sotto (Bg)
Lucio Bernetti 1943 Trieste
Lucio Matteo Delli Falconi 1968 San Severo (Fg)
Lucrezia Lupone 1936 Paderno Dugnano (Mi)
Lucrezia Maccagnola 1932 Brescia
Lucrezia Vizzani 1934 Manfredonia (Fg)
Ludovica Bianchi Michiel 1966 Venezia
Ludovica Bruni 1990 Latina
Ludovica Scatola 1989 Esanatoglia (Mc)
Ludovico Farano 1976 Foggia
Ludovis Pio Guerre 1995 Benevento
Luenia Benatti 1963 Milano
Luigi Acampa 1975 Desenzano (Bs)
Luigi Antonini 1977 Empoli (Fi)
Luigi Aria 1969 Vicenza
Luigi Bonomi 1933 Verona
Luigi Borriello 1971 Torre del Greco (Na)
Luigi Bresciani 1968 Sergnano (Cr)
Luigi Cacciapuoti 1963 Barano (Na)
Luigi Campanella 1956 Fossano (Cn)
Luigi Carafa 1971 Secugnago (Lo)
Luigi Cariati 1976 Bagnone (Ms)
Luigi Carnovali 1958 Galbiate (Lc)
Luigi Carraro 1950 Legnano (Mi)
Luigi Ciardi 1968 Prato
Luigi Ciceri 1955 S. Stefano Lodigiano (Lo)
Luigi Cipolla 1970 Chivasso (To)
Luigi Cornacchia 1969 Mantova
Luigi Corneo 1953 Mandello del Lario (Co)
Luigi Corra 1944 Breganze (Vi)
Luigi Cortese 1977 Torino
Luigi D’Amato 1967 Milano
Luigi Dalli Cani 1951 San Bonifacio (Vr)
Luigi De Cristofaro 1967 Roma
Luigi De Rosa 1982 Taranto
Luigi Donadel 1945 Mogliano Veneto (Tv)
Luigi Fadale 1962 Limbiate (Mb)
Luigi Formato 1964 Aosta
Luigi Gasparini 1955 Brivio (Lc)
Luigi Gatta 1949 Manfredonia (Fg)
Luigi Gavezzoli 1947 Mazzano (Bs)
Luigi Gennari 1960 Parma
Luigi Ghezzi 1963 Brignano Gera D’Adda (Bg)
Luigi Iandolo 1980 Roma
Luigi Libralato 1951 Latina
Luigi Maiocchi 1959 Comerio (Va)
Luigi Malevolti 1960 Uzzano (Pt)
Luigi Marangon 1932 Quinto (Tv)
Luigi Mazzeo 1972 Besozzo (Va)
Luigi Mentasti 1957 Varese
Luigi Mezzetti 1950 Castiglion del Lago (Pg)
Luigi Morin 1942 Lonigo (Vi)
Luigi Mosca 1947 Cerveteri (Rm)
Luigi Murtas 1968 Cagliari
Luigi Nosenzo 1929 Torino
Luigi Onnembo 1943 Campagna (Sa)
Luigi Orrico 1963 Piacenza
Luigi Palena 1965 Chieti
Luigi Paparusso 1982 Andria (Ba)
Luigi Peron 1947 Borgoricco (Pd)
Luigi Pipan 1942 Trieste
Don Luigi Re Cecconi 1977 Vanzago (Mi)
Luigi Riva 1956 Seregno (Mb)
Luigi Roggerone 1971 Genova
Luigi Settimi 1949 Milano
Luigi Simioni 1939 Vicenza
Luigi Smargiassi 1933 Vasto (Ch)
Luigi Stara 1953 Assemini (Ca)
Luigi Stocco 1955 Parabiago (Mi)
Luigi Stracquadaini 1984 Vittoria (Rg)
Luigi Succurro 1978 S.Giovanni in Fiore (Cs)
Luigi Tamponi 1955 Rapallo (Ge)
Luigi Trovò 1949 Cassano Magnago (Va)
Luigi Veroi 1953 Oderzo (Tv)
Luigi Viaggio 1951 Adrano (Ct)
Luigi Vincis 1959 Genova
Luigi Zaninoni 1962 Piacenza
Luigi Zardi 1952 Piacenza
Luigi Mario Pini 1950 Villa di Chiavenna (So)
Luigia Ballabio 1950 Cabiate (Co)
Luigia Casagrande 1948 Desio (Mb)
Luigia Colombo 1936 Castellanza (Va)
Luigia Consonni 1926 Venegono Inferiore (Va)
Luigia Costantini 1942 Schio (Vi)
Luigia De Poi 1947 Cornuda (Tv)
Luigia Janeselli 1940 Verona
Luigia Mion 1947 Carate Brianza (Mb)
Luigia Modanese 1973 Istrana (Tv)
Luigia Moretti 1935 Toscolano (Bs)
Luigia Russinian 1938 Trieste
Luigia Sordelli 1930 Guanzate (Co)
Luigia Tamagnone 1932 Genova
Luigia Toscano 1968 Pugliano (Sa)
Luigina Bobbio 1943 Voghera (Pv)
Luigina Brigantin 1959 Arzergrande (Pd)
Luigina Disetti 1957 Trieste
Luigina Ferrari 1940 Desenzano (Bs)
Luigina Gandelli 1947 Sarmato (Pc)
Luigina Guglielmino 1961 Coazze (To)
Luigina Guiotto 1941 Valdagno (Vi)
Luigina Olivari 1937 S. Felice (Bs)
Luigina Romanzini 1966 Cicognolo (Cr)
Luigina Rosato 1953 Solaro (Mi)
Luigina Sartori 1961 Mogliano Veneto (Tv)
Luigina Savi 1948 Desenzano (Bs)
Luigina Schiorlin 1958 Campodarsego (Pd)
Luigina Taioli 1949 Badia Calavena (Vr)
Luigina Testi 1947 Orbetello (Gr)
Luigina Tomelini 1947 Bosco Chiesanuova (Vr)
Luigina Zanin 1934 Mussolente (Vi)
Luigino Bosetti 1936 Lavis (Tn)
Luigino Taioli 1952 Bovisio Masciago (Mb)
Luisa Andreoli 1952 Salò (Bs)
Luisa Barachetti 1959 Sotto il Monte (Bg)
Luisa Canevari 1958 Falloppio (Co)
Luisa Corradin 1961 Vedano OLona (Va)
Luisa Di Cicco 1946 Monza
Luisa Di Sarno 1988 Marigliano (Na)
Luisa Fierro 1973 Latina
Luisa Gaggero 1955 Lodi
Luisa Gaspari 1974 Milano
Luisa Gatti 1951 Guanzate (Co)
Luisa Gattuso 1937 Cene (Bg)
Luisa Giovannelli 1969 Inverigo (Co)
Luisa Guidelli 1941 Sasso Marconi (Bo)
Luisa Lanfranconi 1949 Mandello del Lario (Lc)
Luisa Lavagna 1955 Pontedassio (Im)
Luisa Marini 1961 Seveso (Mb)
Luisa Marra 1974 Cosenza
Luisa Monti 1954 Lazzate (Mi)
Luisa Mantovani 1958 Cicognolo (Cr)
Luisa Pitotti 1988 Lecce
Luisa Piva 1949 Vigonza (Pd)
Luisa Poli 1942 Marano (Vi)
Luisa Reali 1970 Roma
Luisa Ricco 1992 Padova
Luisa Roffi 1945 Piacenza
Luisa Ronca 1973 Casole d’Elsa (Si)
Luisa Salvi 1966 Bedizzole (Bs)
Luisa Tedesco 1963 Morlupo (Rm)
Luisa Vaccaro 1941 Arzignano (Vi)
Luisa Vanna 1959 Desenzano (Bs)
Luisa Maria Moro 1982 Chiaravalle (An)
Luisa Maria Moscatelli 1958 Genova
Luisella Buzzolan 1940 Marano (Vi)
Luisella Corbetta 1965 Cantù (Co)
Luisella Falletta 1979 Monza
Luisella Fornasero 1965 Chieri (To)
Luisella Giussani 1956 Inverigo (Co)
Luisella Michelotti 1950 Pinerolo (To)
Luisella Peli 1956 Gavardo (Bs)
Luisella Pettiti 1945 Vinovo (To)
Luisella Scrosati 1978 Vigne di Narni (Tr)